National District Winter Track Records

National District/Capitol District (5A Conference 18)

Winter Track Championships

AAA National District Records

Michael Thomas-Brown Mt. Vernon 6.52p 2013
55m Dash
Kerisha Goode Hayfield 7.35s 2012
Dawane Wallace Mt. Vernon 7.3 1995
55m Hurdles
Felicia Cooksey Mt. Vernon 8.6s 1996
Clive Cameron Mt. Vernon 36.96 2009
300m Dash
Danielle Williams Stuart 41.88 2007
Jerry Puryear Mt. Vernon 1:07.95 1999
500m Dash
Sharon O’Connor Mt. Vernon 1:19.93 1998
Tihut Degfae Edison 2:34.97 2009
1000m Run
Myah Hicks Edison 3:03.03 2009
Eric Kweder Edison 4:26.4 1997
1600m Run
Sarah Weber Washington-Lee 5:13.00 2007
Eric Kweder Edison 9:21.0 1997
3200m Run
Sarah Weber Washington-Lee 11:24.56 2007
Dawane Wallace Mt. Vernon 23′ 7.25″ 1995
Long Jump
Anna Williams Edison 17′ 9.75″ 2012
Cleveland McCrory West Potomac 47′ 8.25″ 1996
Triple Jump
Jamese Downing West Potomac 37′ 11.75″ 2013
Edward Chase Stuart 6′ 3″ 2012
High Jump
Felicia Cooksey Mt. Vernon 5′ 7.5″ 1996
Cory Smith Mt. Vernon 13′ 6.25″ 1998
Pole Vault
Riley Louden Falls Church 8′ 3″ 2009
Devan Clark Edison 53′ 11″ 2006
Shot Put
Renee Reives Hayfield 40′ 0.75″ 2011
Sean Somlar, Brian Nettles, Frank Melien, Zola Short Washington-Lee 1:36.77 2003
4x200m Relay
Marsharika Coleman, Ariel Bobbett, Nicole Nicholas, Emma Troy Washington-Lee 1:49.64 2012
Mohammed Yousuf, Justin Smith, Ryan Henry, PJ Williams Edison 3:38.01 2006
4x400m Relay
Myah Hicks, Laura Hutchinson, Lilly Payne, Toni Duvall Edison 4:18.58 2009
Karim Gharbi, Esayu Yirdaw, Louis Colson, Shamaal Sheppard Edison 8:08.82 2013
4x800m Relay
Sarah Angell, Jordan Grimaldi, Annika Macewen, Jordan Selby Washington-Lee 10:02.45 2013

(back to top)

5A Capitol Conference Records

Joshua McGrigg Mt. Vernon 6.74p 2014
55m Dash
Miranda Grier-Spratley Mt. Vernon 7.43 2015
Charlie Guan Jefferson 7.70p 2016
55m Hurdles
Natalia Allen Edison 8.72p 2016
Deion Dupont Falls Church 38.18 2014
300m Dash
Jasmine Hill Mt. Vernon 42.99 2014
Keaton Cintorino GC Marshall 1:10.48 2014
500m Dash
Jasmine Hill Mt. Vernon 1:19.63 2014
MacKenzie Haight GC Marshall 2:41.26 2014
1000m Run
Ashley Holt GC Marshall 3:15.50 2015
MacKenzie Haight GC Marshall 4:36.06 2014
1600m Run
Heather Holt GC Marshall 5:21.43 2016
Biruk Amare RE Lee 9:49.15 2014
3200m Run
Heather Holt GC Marshall 11:34.38 2016
Gregory Lucas-Roscoe Edison 21′ 9″ 2016
Long Jump
Alliyah Stevens Mt. Vernon 16′ 2″ 2015
Albright Gervais Falls Church 42′ 3.75″ 2016
Triple Jump
Natalia Allen Edison 34′ 7.5″ 2016
Emmanuel Maku/ John Giesler/ Lucas Duker Falls Church GC Marshall Stuart 5′ 11″ 2014/ 2015
High Jump
Nicie Grier-Spratley Edison 5 ‘6″ 2014
David Do Stuart 12′ 0″ 2015
Pole Vault
Monique Mezher/ Nicie Grier-Spratley Jefferson/ Edison 8′ 6″ 2014/ 2015
Michael Klusner Stuart 47′ 6.25″ 2015
Shot Put
Christelle Tchaou Edison 33′ 1″ 2014
Chauncey Heyward, Deisre Quist, Jordan McGrigg, Joshua McGrigg Mt. Vernon 1:37.20 2015
4x200m Relay
Jasmine Morgan, Alana Boyd, Bryce Spangler, Ria Almeida Edison 1:54.28 2015
Robert Leap, Patrick Lynch, Daniel Pedraza, Sebastien Toscano GC Marshall 3:42.11 2016
4x400m Relay
Kaleigh Winner,Ariana Scott, Macutah Conteh, Zariyah Spence Mt. Vernon 4:21.60 2015
Keaton Cintorino, Brendan Baker, Alexander Haight, MacKenzie Haight Hayfield 8:15.70 2014
4x800m Relay
Ava Bir, Anna Thillairajah, Ashley Holt, Heather Holt GC Marshall 9:52.42 2015

(back to top)

Combined AAA & 5A Records

Michael Thomas-Brown Mt. Vernon 6.52p 2013
55m Dash
Kerisha Goode Hayfield 7.35s 2012
Dawane Wallace Mt. Vernon 7.3h 1995
55m Hurdles
Natalia Allen Edison 8.72p 2016
Clive Cameron Mt. Vernon 36.96 2009
300m Dash
Danielle Williams Stuart 41.88 2007
Jerry Puryear Mt. Vernon 1:07.95 1999
500m Dash
Jasmine Hill Mt. Vernon 1:19.63 2014
Tihut Degfae Edison 2:34.97 2009
1000m Run
Myah Hicks Edison 3:03.03 2009
Eric Kweder Edison 4:26.4h 1997
1600m Run
Sarah Weber Washington-Lee 5:13.00 2007
Eric Kweder Edison 9:21.0h 1997
3200m Run
Sarah Weber Washington-Lee 11:24.56 2007
Dawane Wallace Mt. Vernon 23′ 7.25″ 1995
Long Jump
Anna Williams Edison 17′ 9.75″ 2012
Cleveland McCrory West Potomac 47′ 8.25″ 1996
Triple Jump
Jamese Downing West Potomac 37′ 11.75″ 2013
Edward Chase Stuart 6′ 3″ 2012
High Jump
Felicia Cooksey Mt. Vernon 5′ 7.5″ 1996
Cory Smith Mt. Vernon 13′ 6.25″ 1998
Pole Vault
Monique Mezher/ Nicie Grier-Spratley Jefferson/ Edison 8′ 6″ 2014/ 2015
Devan Clark Edison 53′ 11″ 2006
Shot Put
Renee Reives Hayfield 40′ 0.75″ 2011
Sean Somlar, Brian Nettles, Frank Melien, Zola Short Washington-Lee 1:36.77 2003
4x200m Relay
Marsharika Coleman, Ariel Bobbett, Nicole Nicholas, Emma Troy Washington-Lee 1:49.64 2012
Mohammed Yousuf, Justin Smith, Ryan Henry, PJ Williams Edison 3:38.01 2006
4x400m Relay
Myah Hicks, Laura Hutchinson, Lilly Payne, Toni Duvall Edison 4:18.58 2009
Karim Gharbi, Esayu Yirdaw, Louis Colson, Shamaal Sheppard Edison 8:08.82 2013
4x800m Relay
Ava Bir, Anna Thillairajah, Ashley Holt, Heather Holt GC Marshall 9:52.42 2015

(back to top)

Team Champions

Boys Winner Score Girls Winner Score
1995 West Potomac 179 pts West Potomac 206 pts
1996 West Potomac 159 pts West Potomac 219 pts
1997 Mount Vernon 148.5 pts Edison 132 pts
1998 Mount Vernon 152.5 pts Mount Vernon 191 pts
1999 Mount Vernon 197 pts Mount Vernon 132 pts
2000 Edison 145 pts Yorktown 103.5 pts
2001 Edison 140 pts Yorktown 134 pts
2002 Mount Vernon 153 pts Yorktown 116 pts
2003 Mount Vernon 133 pts Yorktown 107 pts
2004 Edison 118.5 pts Washington-Lee 124 pts
2005 Edison 152 pts Edison 147 pts
2006 Edison 199 pts Edison 160 pts
2007 Edison 153 pts Edison 109 pts
2008 Edison 177 pts Edison 150 pts
2009 Edison 129 pts Edison 106 pts
2010 Meet Cancelled-Snow Meet Cancelled-Snow
2011 Hayfield 174 pts Edison 150 pts
2012 Hayfield 127 pts Washington-Lee 146 pts
2013 Edison 128 pts Washington-Lee 155.5 pts
2014 GC Marshall 112 pts Mount Vernon 128 pts
2015 Edison 136.50 Edison 144.25 pts
2016 Edison 148 pts GC Marshall 148 pts

(back to top)

Individual Champions

55m Hurdles

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Dawane Wallace Mt. Vernon 7.3 Felicia Cooksey Mt. Vernon 9.0
1996 Cleveland McCrory West Potomac 7.4 Felicia Cooksey Mt. Vernon 8.8f/8.6s
1997 James Davies Stuart 8.21 Erin Lynch Mt. Vernon 9.40
1998 James Davies Stuart 7.98 Erin Lynch Mt. Vernon 9.68
1999 Jerry Puryear Mt. Vernon 7.91 Rachel Signer Yorktown 10.59
2000 Rob Gillies Yorktown 8.35 Kaylin Leavitt Yorktown 10.13
2001 Rhyan Salvador Stuart 8.57 Kaylin Leavitt Yorktown 9.65
2002 Ernest Asante Mt.Vernon 8.51 Ashley Broaddus Mt. Vernon 9.74
2003 Ernest Asante Mt. Vernon 8.35 Juila Long Falls Church 9.64
2004 Tajudeen Savage Edison 8.54 Julia Long Falls Church 9.24
2005 David Wellington Mt. Vernon 8.37 Samantha Ma Edison 9.75
2006 Nicholas Hagelin Yorktown 8.58 Assiatu Williams Mt. Vernon 9.63f/9.41s
2007 Ademola Titcombe Edison 8.26 Assiatu Williams Mt. Vernon 9.44
2008 Ademola Titcombe Edison 8.31f/8.30p Keosha Simonson Edison 9.34f/9.15p
2009 Clive Cameron Mt. Vernon 8.12 Amira Hill Mt. Vernon 9.06
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Tijana Musa Stuart 8.64 Cynthia Hughell Edison 9.50
2012 Ashad Johnson Edison 8.15f/7.82s Antonaya Jones Edison 9.29f/9.10p
2013 Ashad Johnson Edison 8.07f/7.91p Alliyah Stevens Mt.Vernon 9.11
2014 Matthew Colwell GC Marshall 8.56f/8.54p Alliyah Stevens Mt. Vernon 9.11
2015 Charlie Guan Jefferson 8.48 Alliyah Stevens Mt. Vernon 8.95f/8.77p
2016 Charlie Guan Jefferson 7.82f/7.70p Natalia Allen Edison 8.81f/8.72p

(back to Champions Menu)

55m Dash

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Shawn Patton Wakefield 6.7 Aneka Carter West Potomac 7.5
1996 Randy Pelham Wakefield 6.4 Aneka Carter West Potomac 7.3
1997 Derald Bryant Mt. Vernon 6.64 Erin Walsh Wakefield 7.66
1998 Travis Billups Mt. Vernon 6.93 Synthia Good Wakefield 7.80
1999 Derald Bryant Mt. Vernon 6.86 Arlene Lee Washington-Lee 7.92
2000 Myron Brooks Edison 6.73 Fatima Schuler Wakefield 7.53
2001 Isaac Huff Mt. Vernon 6.85 Fatima Schuler Wakefield 7.61
2002 Juron Williams Washington-Lee 6.66 Fatima Shuler Wakefield 7.49
2003 Juron Williams Washington-Lee 6.54 Jasmine Riley Wakefield 7.74
2004 Tajudeen Savage Edison 6.60 Jasmine Riley Wakefield 7.64
2005 Kevin Roberts Edison 6.87/6.83p Courtney Conley Edison 7.71
2006 Pierre Robinson Mt. Vernon 6.84 Courtney Conley Edison 7.60
2007 Chaz Martin Edison 6.87f/6.85s Danielle Williams Stuart 7.39
2008 Ademola Titcombe Edison 6.90f/6.89p Shekyira Mann Edison 7.52
2009 Dominico Tucker Edison 6.80 Shekyira Mann Edison 7.55f/7.52p
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Cody Whitlow Hayfield 6.75 Anna Williams Edison 7.55
2012 Michael Myles Hayfield 6.79f/6.70s Kerisha Goode Hayfield 7.43f/7.35s
2013 Michael Thomas-Brown Mt. Vernon 6.63f/6.52p Kerisha Goode Hayfield 7.40
2014 Joshua McGrigg Mt. Vernon 6.81f/6.74p Kaleigh Winner Mt. Vernon 7.83f/7.54p
2015 Joshua McGrigg Mt. Vernon 6.86f/6.74p Miranda Grier-Spratley Edison 7.43f/7.51p
2016 Moses Kamara Edison 6.81f/6.79p Jasmine Morgan Edison 7.63

(back to Champions Menu)

300m Dash

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Dawane Wallace Mt. Vernon 37.0 Aneka Carter West Potomac 43.5
1996 Cleveland McCrory West Potomac 37.4 Aneka Carter West Potomac 42.6
1997 Derald Bryant Mt. Vernon 36.8 Erin Walsh Wakefield 43.4
1998 Jeremy Henshaw Edison 38.0 Danelle Gee Edison 44.58
1999 Jerry Puryear Mt. Vernon 37.92 Monique Boley Washington-Lee 44.27
2000 Myron Brooks Edison 37.88 Monique Boley Washington-Lee 43.56
2001 Andrew Shreeve Yorktown 38.23 Fatima Schuler Wakefield 42.70
2002 Hassan Salem Edison 37.27 Fatima Schuler Wakefield 43.31
2003 Ernest Asante Mt. Vernon 37.38 Jessica Hairston Yorktown 45.86
2004 Roy Coles Edison 38.6 Jessica Hairston Yorktown 44.6
2005 Justin Smith Edison 38.02 Courtney Conley Edison 43.45
2006 Justin Smith Edison 37.72 Courtney Conley Edison 43.44
2007 Clive Cameron Mt. Vernon 37.99 Danielle Williams Stuart 41.88
2008 Ademola Titcombe Edison 38.33 Keosha Simonson Edison 43.14
2009 Clive Cameron Mt. Vernon 36.96 Candice McCary Mt. Vernon 43.61
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Jamison Hart Edison 38.70 Anna Williams Edison 43.87
2012 Audley Adams-Murry Stuart 37.86 Anna Williams Edison 42.74
2013 Michael Thomas-Brown Mt. Vernon 37.69 Jasmine Hill Mt. Vernon 42.24
2014 Deion Dupont Falls Church 38.18 Jasmine Hill Mt. Vernon 42.99
2015 Joshua McGrigg Mt. Vernon 38.30 Kaleigh Winner Mt. Vernon 44.03
2016 Greg Lucas-Roscoe Edison 38.45 Jasmine Morgan Edison 45.47

(back to Champions Menu)

500m Dash

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Dawane Wallace Mt. Vernon 1:07.8 Aneka Carter West Potomac 1:22.4
1996 Mario Mann West Potomac 1:09.9 Yolanda Thompson West Potomac 1:20.6
1997 Matt Dershewitz Stuart 1:09.8 Danelle Gee Edison 1:23.5
1998 Jerry Puryear Mt. Vernon 1:09.75 Sharon O’Connor Mt. Vernon 1:19.93
1999 Jerry Puryear Mt. Vernon 1:07.95 Monique Boley Washington-Lee 1:23.71
2000 John Jarrells Edison 1:12.54 Monique Boley Washington-Lee 1:21.67
2001 Javier Rios Wakefield 1:09.84 Monique Boley Washington-Lee 1:21.29
2002 Johnnie Dawson Mt. Vernon 1:10.07 Kristina Rios Wakefield 1:22.40
2003 Maurice Murray Washington-Lee 1:12.43 Emily Gousen Washington-Lee 1:26.03
2004 Roy Coles Edison 1:11.05 Emily Gousen Washington-Lee 1:23.8
2005 Maxwell Shteir-Dunn Yorktown 1:11.60 Samantha Ma Edison 1:25.79
2006 Ryan Henry Edison 1:10.58 Alyssa Tullar Edison 1:24.46
2007 Thomas Rudwick Stuart 1:10.86 Kierra Terry Mt. Vernon 1:23.05
2008 Antuan LeCounte Mt. Vernon 1:12.96 Jaclyn Smith Yorktown 1:23.40
2009 Robert Grooms Edison 1:11.77 Toni Duvall Edison 1:22.01
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Anthony Swindell Hayfield 1:08.93 Isabel Arnold Yorktown 1:22.53
2012 Shamaal Sheppard Edison 1:09.83 Sheyda Khodaei Hayfield 1:23.48
2013 Shamaal Sheppard Edison 1:09.64 Jasmine Hill Mt. Vernon 1:20.31
2014 Keaton Cintorino GC Marshall 1:10.48 Jasmine Hill Mt. Vernon 1:19.63
2015 Tomas Fantaye Edison 1:11.35 Ava Bir GC Marshall 1:22.62
2016 Robert Leap GC Marshall 1:11.32 Ava Bir GC Marshall 1:20.25

(back to Champions Menu)

1000m Run

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Michael Durishin Washington-Lee 2:45.8 Jessica Johnson West Potomac 3:18.0
1996 Michael Durishin Washington-Lee 2:44.5 Christina Bauer West Potomac 3:17.3
1997 Abdikani Jama Wakefield 2:40.2 Melissa Chadwick Edison 3:18.1
1998 Patrick Fisher Washington-Lee 2:44.23 Sharon O’Connor Mt. Vernon 3:20.64
1999 Harun Iman Wakefield 2:42.26 Sharon O’Connor Mt. Vernon 3:08.3
2000 Harun Iman Wakefield 2:44.93 Christina Burleson Mt. Vernon 3:10.51
2001 Kyle Barry Edison 2:43.07 Anna Rosen Yorktown 3:20.09
2002 Luke Merkel Yorktown 2:56.07 Kersten Kraft Washington-Lee 3:23.59
2003 Peter Quinzio Wakefield 2:40.22 Rebbeca Zimmerman Wakefield 3:20.91
2004 David Schlaseman Stuart 2:49.54 Emily Gousen Washington-Lee 3:14.94
2005 David Schlaseman Stuart 2:43.54 Karin Ohman Washington-Lee 3:17.35
2006 Mohammed Yousuf Edison 2:46.13 Andrea Oaxaca Yorktown 3:13.78
2007 Chris Tyson Washington-Lee 2:35.18 Andrea Oaxaca Yorktown 3:09.71
2008 Taylor Miller Edison 2:41.61 Myah Hicks Edison 3:14.40
2009 Tihut Degfae Edison 2:34.97 Myah Hicks Edison 3:03.03
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Cory Fish Hayfield 2:44.09 Katja Rowell Mt. Vernon 3:15.69
2012 Connor Maguder Hayfield 2:44.59 Isabel Amend Washington-Lee 3:16.26
2013 Ryan Hart Yorktown 2:39.93 Sarah Angell Washington-Lee 3:12.81
2014 MacKenzie Haight GC Marshall 2:41.26 Erin Nunan Falls Church 3:16.65
2015 Ermias Kebede Stuart 2:44.23 Ashley Holt GC Marshall 3:15.50
2016 Caleb Yonas Edison 2:46.29 Ashley Holt GC Marshall 3:18.15

(back to Champions Menu)

1600m Run

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 John Oliver West Potomac 4:27.8 no results given
1996 Eric Kweder Edison 4:26.5 Laura Walkup West Potomac 5:24.4
1997 Eric Kweder Edison 4:26.4 Denise Farley Yorktown 5:42.0
1998 Patrick Fisher Washington-Lee 4:38.69 Katrina Menard Stuart 5:26.41
1999 Hailemichael Teklai Washington-Lee 4:40.72 Sharon O’Connor Mt. Vernon 5:20.13
2000 Harun Iman Wakefield 4:33.14 Katrina Menard Stuart 5:43.15
2001 Abdi Dubed Wakefield 4:53.33 Meggie McGaffigan Yorktown 5:49.60
2002 Abdi Dubed Wakefield 4:41.01 Rebecca Zimmerman Wakefield 5:42.16
2003 Peter Quinzio Wakefield 4:36.34 Rebbeca Zimmerman Wakefield 5:29.39
2004 Bryan Kirby Edison 4:46.34 Ellen Childress Washington-Lee 5:29.74
2005 Chris Tyson Washington-Lee 4:49.43 Karin Ohman Washington-Lee 5:23.88
2006 John McGrail Washington-Lee 4:42.12 Sarah Weber Washington-Lee 5:16.32
2007 John McGrail Washington-Lee 4:42.09 Sarah Weber Washington-Lee 5:13.00
2008 Abiy Mohammed Stuart 4:40.73 Lindsey Hunt Yorktown 5:39.27
2009 Luke Malley Washington-Lee 4:43.96 Lindsey Hunt Yorktown 5:27.58
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 John Bozek Hayfield 4:43.54 Isabel Amend Washington-Lee 5:25.28
2012 Louis Colson Edison 4:31.66 Annika Macewen Washington-Lee 5:30.26
2013 Louis Colson Edison 4:27.15 Annika Macewen Washington-Lee 5:23.68
2014 MacKenzie Haight GC Marshall 4:36.06 Bailey Kolonich RE Lee 5:26.06
2015 Nate Foss Jefferson 4:45.73 Heather Holt GC Marshall 5:23.60
2016 Patrick Lynch GC Marshall 4:41.44 Heather Holt GC Marshall 5:21.43

(back to Champions Menu)

3200m Run

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 John Oliver West Potomac 9:37.2 Heather Murray West Potomac 11:32.7
1996 Eric Kweder Edison 9:26.8 Laura Walkup West Potomac 11:44.0
1997 Eric Kweder Edison 9:21.0 Denise Farley Yorktown 12:04.0
1998 Hailemichael Teklai Washington-Lee 10:28.19 Christina Burleson Mt. Vernon 11:44.15
1999 Patrick Fisher Washington-Lee 10:39.78 Allison Tarr Yorktown 13:39.17
2000 Hailemichael Teklai Washington-Lee 10:13.50 Christina Burleson Mt. Vernon 11:47.04
2001 Peter Quinzio Wakefield 10:24.41 Katie Read Yorktown 12:10.31
2002 Ermias Regassa Mt. Vernon 10:41.68 Katie Read Yorktown 12:36.41
2003 Ermias Regassa Mt. Vernon 10;29.19 Becca Shinners Yorktown 11:48.51
2004 Ermias Regassa Mt. Vernon 10:13.70 Katie Read Yorktown 11:27.80
2005 Chris Tyson Washington-Lee 10:26.7 Emily Hellmuth Yorktown 12:33.57
2006 Stephen Browning Washington-Lee 10:47.21 Sarah Weber Washington-Lee 11:54.80
2007 Chris Tyson Washington-Lee 9:57.30 Sarah Weber Washington-Lee 11:24.56
2008 Abiy Mohammed Stuart 10:05.97 Lindsey Hunt Yorktown 12:20.18
2009 Brian McGrail Washington-Lee 10:24.80 Lindsey Hunt Yorktown 11:49.04
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Filagot Dinku Wakefield 10:31.72 Isabel Amend Washington-Lee 12:03.03
2012 Louis Colson Edison 10:02.04 Isabel Amend Washington-Lee 11:52.89
2013 Louis Colson Edison 10:02.88 Sarah Angell Washington-Lee 12:19.46
2014 Biruk Amare RE Lee 9:49.15 Bailey Kolonich RE Lee 11:47.92
2015 Jeffrey Gibson Edison 10:11.10 Haley Stumvoll Jefferson 12:16.32
2016 Saurav Velleth Jefferson 10:13.18 Heather Holt GC Marshall 11:34.38

(back to Champions Menu)

4x200m Relay

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Sonny Brown, Josh Merck, Shawn Patton, Marquis Ford Wakefield 1:39.4 Christine Freije, Kate Frees, Joann Payne, Julie Alexander Stuart 2:03.6
1996 Wakefield 1:39.3 West Potomac 1:50.1
1997 Mt. Vernon 1:39.07 Falls Church 1:57.92
1998 Miguel Talford, Derald Bryant, Scott Fogarty, Travis Billups Mt. Vernon 1:40.04 Shannon Adams, Lavonya Douglas, Erin Lynch, Mariana Rohweder Mt. Vernon 1:55.2
1999 ` Yorktown 1:38.32 Washington-Lee 1:56.53
2000 Edison 1:40.74 Wakefield 1:55.82
2001 Mt. Vernon 1:38.85 Wakefield 1:54.89
2002 Zola Short, Maurice Murray, Brian Nettles, Juron Williams Washington- Lee 1:37.13 Bernadette Cronley, Fatima Shuler, Alicia Avery, Kristina Rios Wakefield 1:52.80
2003 Sean Somlar, Brian Nettles, Frank Melien, Zola Short Washington-Lee 1:36.77 Stuart 1:58.20
2004 Terrell Springs, Dan Cavanaugh, Aldwin Jones, Austin Leeds Washington-Lee 1:39.64 Jennie Eherenhalt, Brittany Smallwood, Megan Hannigan, Lexy Roy Washington-Lee 2:00.14
2005 Oswald Johnson, James Brent, Stephen Benkert, George Pierson Yorktown 1:40.70 Molly McCartin, Bethany Belcher, Heather Young, Jessica Hairston Yorktown 1:53.71
2006 Joseph Jackson, Edward Baldwin, Calvin Clessas, PJ Williams Edison 1:37.59 Molly Lewis, Christina Bonner, Shekyira Mann, Connie Gunter Edison 1:55.21
2007 Chaz Martin, Calvin Clessas, Daniel Deheza, Branden Suggs Edison 1:41.18 Shekyira Mann, Lauren Kaiswer, Amanda Ou, Emily Webber Edison 1:56.64
2008 Yannick Tanda, Bernard Nkesi, Devon Hogan, Tyler Leeds Washington-Lee 1:41.69 Keosha Simonson, Alyssa Tullar, Kristin Engelmann, Shekyira Mann Edison 1:52.85
2009 Clive Cameron, Shaq Thomas, John McMillon, Gabe Grayson Mt. Vernon 1:37.04 Gabrielle Phillips, Lisa Anderson, Brittany Raiford, Sarah Sneed Wakefield 1:52.55
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Cody Whitlow, Hashim Sesay, Darrien Jones, Johnathan Figaro Hayfield 1:36.99 Lovey Anderson, Bria Patnett, Amira Hill, Katja Rowell Mt. Vernon 1:53.80
2012 Kwame Bempong, Robert Banks, Terry Yarborough, Kurtis Blair Hayfield 1:38.35 Marsharika Coleman, Ariel Bobbett, Nicole Nicholas, Emma Troy Washington-Lee 1:49.64
2013 Carlton Griffith, Joshua McGrigg, Josha Bekoe, Michael Thomas-Brown Mt. Vernon 1:38.26 Rebecca Choate, Emma Troy, Kela Seals, Janel Moore Washington-Lee 1:51.54
2014 Carlton Griffith, Jordan McGrigg, Keymoni Jenkins, Joshua McGrigg Mt. Vernon 1:38.23 Alliyah Stevens, Zariyah Spence, La’Ciera Edwards, Macutah Conteh Mt. Vernon 1:54.96
2015 Chauncey Heyward, Deisre Quist, Jordan McGrigg, Joshua McGrigg Mt. Vernon 1:37.20 Jasmine Morgan, Alana Boyd, Bryce Spangler, Ria Almeida Edison 1:54.28
2016 Jonah Casebeer, Jesse Cai, Akhil Madhugiri, Charlie Guan Jefferson 1:39.40 Morgan Booth, Thando Muchemenyi, Sofia Devin, Khisten Hamilton GC Marshall 1:55.92

(back to Champions Menu)

4x400m Relay

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Mario Mann, Delvin Courtney, Ramsey Bronyah, Cleveland McClory West Potomac 3:43.0 Tasha Davis, Libby Blossom, Jamese Downing, April Byrd West Potomac 4:18.8
1996 West Potomac 3:41.5 West Potomac 4:19.4
1997 Edison 3:38.9 Edison 4:24.5
1998 James Barvinchak, Matt Blair, Chris Young, Jeremy Henshaw Edison 3:40.16 Tegan Hughes, Lavonya Douglas, Cara Hurrin, Sharon O’Connor Mt. Vernon 4:28.53
1999 Edison 3:47.30 Washington-Lee 4:38.80
2000 Edison 3:45.41 Washington-Lee 4:35.39
2001 Mt. Vernon 3:44.43 Washington-Lee 4:22.47
2002 Mt. Vernon 3:42.64 Ashley Brown, Kemi Owens-Hart, Lauren Wyatt, Emily Birge Stuart 4:32.52
2003 Washington-Lee 3:39.67 Yorktown 4:33.34
2004 Leif Alleman, Jose Perez, Marvin Gonzalez, Ariel Ortiz Falls Church 3:47.7 Laura Hyde, Rachel Gerstein, Priscilla Ku, Emily Muth Edison 4:25.1
2005 Robert Hall, Brandon Miller, Phillip Deneault, David Wellington Mt. Vernon 3:43.55 Courtney Conley, Rachel Gerstien, Emily Muth, Samantha Ma Edison 4:24.83
2006 Mohammed Yousuf, Justin Smith, Ryan Henry, PJ Williams Edison 3:38.01 Alyssa Tullar, Courtney Conley, Crystal Douglas, Molly Lewis Edison 4:23.45
2007 Leoule Degfae, Tihut Degfae, Taylor Miller, Joseph Jackson Edison 3:41.55 Rebecca May, Casey Davenport, Riley Louden, Valerie Thibault Falls Church 4:26.29
2008 Shaeban Hicks, Jonathan Iredell, Taylor Miller, Calvin Classas Edison 3:40.40 Amanda Ou, Alyssa Tullar, Laura Hutchinson, Myah Hicks Edison 4:28.29
2009 Justin Jeter, Dante Porneso, David Tran, Robert Grooms Edison 3:44.89 Myah Hicks, Laura Hutchinson, Lilly Payne, Toni Duvall Edison 4:18.58
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Emmanuel Nimo, Ricky West, Andrew Perez, Isaiah Floyd Mt. Vernon 3:42.21 Nichole Parker, Miranda Haynes, Mfon Emah, Katja Rowell Mt. Vernon 4:20.35
2012 Michael Knopp, Nicholas Stansfield, Shamaal Sheppard, Eyasu Yirdaw Edison 3:43.10 Lara Akpata, Rachel Miller, Nichole Parker, Kaleigh Winner Mt. Vernon 4:21.03
2013 Stephen Redmon, Joshua Thorne, Trevor Stewart, Charles Williams Hayfield 3:45.73 Natalia Park, Cailin Ramsey, Emma Troy, Kela Seals Washington-Lee 4:28.35
2014 Karim Gharbi, Bryce Rosenberg, Anthony Cetto, Tomas Fantaye Edison 3:46.09 Kaleigh Winner, Zariyah Spence, Kimberly Mertens, Jasmine Hill Mt. Vernon 4:22.04
2015 Gregory Lucas-Roscoe, Anthony Cetto, Moses Kamara, Joshua Thorne Edison 3:45.71 Kaleigh Winner,Ariana Scott, Macutah Conteh, Zariyah Spence Mt. Vernon 4:21.60
2016 Robert Leap, Patrick Lynch, Daniel Pedraza, Sebastien Toscano GC Marshall 3:42.11 Ava Bir, Anabelle Lee, Thando Muchemenyi, Elise Dirkse GC Marshall 4:26.56

(back to Champions Menu)

4x800m Relay

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Ricky Starck, Steve Finger, Greg Potts, Doug Gomez Yorktown 8:54.0 Marisa Guarnillo, Anita Tam, Jessica Johnson, Heather Murray West Potomac 10:24.0
1996 Yorktown 8:46.0 West Potomac 10:29.4
1997 Mt. Vernon 8:48.0 Edison 10:58.72
1998 Abdiaziz Ahmed, Seid Mohammed, Eric Barber, Harun Iman Wakefield 8:45.8 Melissa Chadwick, Rekha Ayalur, Christen Otterstedt, Danelle Gee Edison 10:50.5
1999 Edison 8:55.43 Yorktown 11:27.51
2000 Wakefield 8:36.44 Yorktown 11:13.34
2001 Edison 9:04.44 Mt. Vernon 10:35.54
2002 Matthew Boyle, Neibu Daniel, Peter Quinzio, Abdi Dubed Wakefield 8:56.04 Brigid Strain, Shannon Strain, Cerina Johnson, Cathleen Strain Mt. Vernon 10:43.74
2003 Washington-Lee 9:02.24 Washington-Lee 10:21.78
2004 Stephen Dunlap, Chris Tyson, Matt Dinan, William Gabler Washington-Lee 9:02.84 Margaret McGaffigan, Brianna Arthurs, Emma Causey, Kelsey Marquardt Yorktown 10:45.44
2005 Brandon Miller, Phillip Deneault, Robert Hall, Anwar Robinson Mt. Vernon 8:37.94 Julia Battocchi, Sarah Weber, Kallie Sims, Karin Ohman Washington-Lee 10:15.04
2006 Leoule Degfae, Tihut Degfae, David Belkoski, Mohammed Yousuf Edison 8:36.13 Lyndsey Wilcox, Amber Haling, Emily Hellmuth, Andrea Ozxaca Yorktown 10:19.11
2007 Mackenzie Baker, Brian McGrail, Peter Gurney, Chris Tyson Washington-Lee 8:21.54 Lyndsey Wilcox, Amber Haling, Colleen Cain, Andrea Oaxaca Yorktown 10:09.54
2008 Shaeban Hicks, Jonathan Iredell, Taylor Miller, Tihut Degfae Edison 8:20.29 Riley Louden, Audrey May, Valerie Thibault, Kim Bruyette Falls Church 10:27.53
2009 Tihut Degfae, Issac Anderson, Teddy Holmes, Dante Porneso Edison 8:41.34 Myah Hicks, Tara Tinsley, Toni Duvall, Betel Yosef Edison 10:04.72
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Cory Fish, Kwebena Bempong, Johon Bozek, Anthony Swindell Hayfield 8:18.03 Helen Amend, Emilia Sens, Jordan Selby, Isabel Amend Washington-Lee 10:18.69
2012 Michael Knopp, Eyasu Yirdaw, John Rangel, Louis Colson Edison 8:19.45 Annika Macewen, Helen Amend, Jordan Selby, Isabel Amend Washington-Lee 10:10.55
2013 Karim Gharbi, Esayu Yirdaw, Louis Colson, Shamaal Sheppard Edison 8:08.82 Sarah Angell, Jordan Grimaldi, Annika Macewen, Jordan Selby Washington-Lee 10:02.45
2014 Keaton Cintorino, Brendan Baker, Alexander Haight, MacKenzie Haight Hayfield 8:15.70 Kate Salamido, Haley Stumvoll, Katrina Junta, Grace Zeng Jefferson 10:08.30
2015 Saurav Velleleth, Alex Hoganson, Christopher Blagg, Nate Foss Jefferson 8:20.53 Ava Bir, Anna Thillairajah, Ashley Holt, Heather Holt GC Marshall 9:52.42
2016 Alex Hoganson, Saurav Velleleth, Dylan Klapper, Nate Foss Jefferson 8:19.73 Ava Bir, Sarah Smith, Ashley Holt, Heather Holt GC Marshall 9:57.93

(back to Champions Menu)

Long Jump

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Dawane Wallace Mt. Vernon 23′ 7.25″ April Byrd West Potomac 17′ 6.75″
1996 Cleveland McCrory West Potomac 22′ 2″ April Byrd West Potomac 17′ 3.25″
1997 Sodeth Mann Stuart 21′ 3″ Teisha Gayle Mt. Vernon 15′ 7.25″
1998 Sodeth Mann Stuart 20′ 3.25″ Shannon Adams Mt. Vernon 16′ 1″
1999 Jerry Puryear Mt. Vernon 20″ 4.75″ Shamika Bailey Edison 14′ 0.5″
2000 Myron Brooks Edison 19′ 7″ Ashley Broaddus Mt. Vernon 15′ 5″
2001 Isaac Huff Mt. Vernon 19′ 9.5″ Fatima Schuler Wakefield 15′ 10″
2002 Ernest Asante Mt. Vernon 21′ 0″ Fatima Shular Wakefield 17′ 8.5″
2003 Ernest Asante Mt. Vernon 21′ 0″ Shea Spann Mt. Vernon 15′ 1″
2004 Tajudeen Savage Edison 19′ 3.5″ Jasmine Riley Wakefield 16′ 9″
2005 Edward Baldwin Edison 20′ 7.25″ Courtney Conley Edison 16′ 0.75″
2006 Edward Baldwin Edison 22′ 1″ Courtney Conley Edison 16′ 2.5″
2007 Ademola Titcombe Edison 18′ 9.5″ Sarah Sneed Wakefield 15′ 8″
2008 Ademola Titcombe Edison 20′ 10″ Shekyira Mann Edison 16′ 8.5″
2009 Connor Simmons Falls Church 19′ 9″ Kimsue Grant Washington-Lee 15′ 7.25″
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Elbert Maxwell Hayfield 21′ 9″ Antonaya Jones Edison 16′ 6.5″
2012 Michael Thomas-Brown Mt. Vernon 21′ 1″ Anna Williams Edison 17′ 9.75″
2013 Michael Thomas-Brown Mt. Vernon 22′ 3.25″ Kela Seals Washington-Lee 17′ 4″
2014 Gregory Lucas-Roscoe Edison 20′ 2″ Alliyah Stevens Mt. Vernon 15′ 1″
2015 Gregory Lucas-Roscoe Edison 21′ 0″ Alliyah Stevens Mt. Vernon 16′ 2″
2016 Gregory Lucas-Roscoe Edison 21′ 9″ Jasmine Morgan Edison 15′ 10.5″

(back to Champions Menu)

Triple Jump

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Dawane Wallace Mt. Vernon 46′ 6″ Jamese Downing West Potomac 37′ 5.25″
1996 Cleveland McCrory West Potomac 47′ 8.25″ April Byrd West Potomac 36′ 2.25″
1997 Sodeth Mann Stuart 39′ 5.25″ Erin Lynch Mt. Vernon 32′ 10.25″
1998 Sodeth Mann Stuart 42′ 8.5″ Erin Lynch Mt. Vernon 37′ 0″
1999 Belton Bates Mt. Vernon 43′ 2.25″ Jennie Lewis Edison 30′ 7.5″
2000 John Jarrells Edison 37′ 4″ Christen Otterstedt Edison 30′ 7.5″
2001 Joel Alvarenga Eidson 38′ 7.5″ Emily Wren Yorktown 32′ 3.75″
2002 Jonnie Dawson Mt. Vernon 43′ 0.5″ Shannon Southard Yorktown 32′ 8.5″
2003 Frank Millien Washington-Lee 41′ 8.25″ Shea Spann Mt. Vernon 36′ 11.75″
2004 Leif Alleman Falls Church 39′ 11.5″ Jasmine Riley Wakefield 34′ 3″
2005 Justin Smith Edison 44′ 2.5″ Courtney Conley Edison 34′ 0.25″
2006 Justin Smith Edison 43′ 7″ Assiatu Williams Mt. Vernon 34′ 4″
2007 Ademola Titcombe Edison 39′ 3.25″ Keosha Simonson Edison 35′ 7.75″
2008 Ademola Titcombe Edison 42′ 7.75″ Jaclyn Smith Yorktown 35′ 11.75″
2009 John McMillon Mt. Vernon 43′ 10″ Kimsue Grant Washington-Lee 35′ 9.5″
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Johnathan Figaro Hayfield 43′ 0″ Kristina Brown Edison 34′ 9.25″
2012 Robert Banks Hayfield 42′ 0.5″ Anna Williams Edison 37′ 4″
2013 Robert Banks Hayfield 41′ 9″ Anna Williams Edison 37′ 11.75″
2014 Gregory Lucas-Roscoe Edison 20′ 2″ Alliyah Stevens Mt. Vernon 33′ 8″
2015 Keiron Fontaine Edison 40′ 10″ Alliyah Stevens Mt. Vernon 34′ 6″
2016 Albright Gervais Falls Church 42′ 3.75″ Natalia Allen Edison 34′ 7.5″

(back to Champions Menu)

High Jump

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Dawane Wallace Mt. Vernon 6′ 2″ Felicia Cooksey Mt. Vernon 5′ 4.5″
1996 Rex Boyd Wakefield 6′ 1″ Felicia Cooksey Mt. Vernon 5′ 7.5″
1997 Neil Burroughs Mt. Vernon 6′ 0″ Erin Lynch Mt. Vernon 4′ 9″
1998 Steen Jeffrey Washington-Lee 6′ 1″ Erin Lynch Mt. Vernon 4′ 10″
1999 Neil Burroughs Mt. Vernon 6′ 0″ Jessica Parker Washington-Lee 4′ 10″
2000 Sean Somlar Washington-Lee 5′ 6″ Jessica Parker Washington-Lee 4′ 8″
2001 Johnnie Dawson Mt. Vernon 5′ 6″ Tara Heygi Yorktown 4′ 10″
2002 Ernest Asante Mt. Vernon 6′ 0″ Jasmine Riley Wakefield 4′ 10″
2003 Sean Somlar Washington-Lee 5′ 10″ Julia Long Falls Church 5′ 2″
2004 Jacob Woodie Mt. Vernon 5′ 6″ Julia Long Falls Church 5′ 2″
2005 David Wellington Mt. Vernon 6′ 0″ Heather Young Yorktown 5′ 0″
2006 Edward Baldwin Edison 5′ 8″ Assiatu Williams Mt. Vernon 5′ 2″
2007 Nicholas Hagelin Yorktown 5′ 8″ Assiatu Williams Mt. Vernon 4′ 10″
2008 Ross Cortes Yorktown 6′ 0″ Jaclyn Smith Yorktown 4′ 10″
2009 Shaq Thomas Mt. Vernon 5′ 8″ Kimsue Grant Washington-Lee 4′ 10″
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Cody Whitlow Hayfield 6′ 0″ Cynthia Hughell Edison 5′ 0″
2012 Edward Chase Stuart 6′ 3″ Kristina Brown Edison 4′ 6″
2013 Ashad Johnson Edison 6′ 0″ Natalia Park Washington-Lee 4′ 9″
2014 Emmanuel Maku Falls Church 5′ 11″ Nicie Grier-Spratley Edison 5′ 6″
2015 John Giesler GC Marshall 5′ 11″ Nicie Grier-Spratley Edison 5′ 6″
2016 Hisham Azizi Wakefield 5′ 8″ Natalia Allen Edison 5′ 0″

(back to Champions Menu)

Pole Vault

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Scott Dobson West Potomac 13′ 6″ n/a
1996 Rithy Mak Stuart 11′ 6″ n/a
1997 Cory Smith Mt. Vernon 12′ 0″ n/a
1998 Cory Smith Mt. Vernon 13′ 6.25″ n/a
1999 Phuong Phan Stuart 12′ 0″ Shamika Bailey Eidson 7′ 5″
2000 John Jarrells Edison 10′ 0″ Christen Otterstedt Edison 6′ 0″
2001 Joel Alvarenga Edison 11′ 6″ Chelsea Morgans Edison 7′ 0″
2002 Joel Alvarenga Edison 12′ 9″ Jessica Shaver Edison 8′ 0″
2003 Kelly Sharbel Mt. Vernon 11′ 0″ Jessica Shaver Edison 7″ 0″
2004 David Wellington Mt. Vernon 10′ 6″ Tracey Lytle Edison 6′ 0″
2005 David Wellington Mt. Vernon 10′ 0″ Paula Valdez Mt. Vernon 6′ 0″
2006 William Harris Yorktown 12′ 6″ Paula Valdez Mt. Vernon 7′ 6″
2007 Phillip Hurst Edison 9′ 0″ Paula Valdez Mt. Vernon 7′ 0″
2008 Alex Englander Edison 10′ 0″ no vaulter cleared height
2009 Reece Long Falls Church 10′ 6″ Riley Louden Falls Church 8′ 3″
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Ousama Semmami Stuart 11′ 0″ Emily Maguder Hayfield 8′ 0″
2012 no vaulter cleared height Hannah Fielder Hayfield 6′ 6″
2013 Stephen Redmon Hayfield 11′ 6″ no vaulters competed
2014 Carrick Meilferty Stuart 10′ 9″ Monique Mezher Jefferson 8′ 6″
2015 David Do Stuart 12′ 0″ Nicie Grier-Spratley Edison 8′ 6″
2016 Mossadiq Khan Stuart 11′ 0″ Cece Chu Jefferson 7′ 6″

(back to Champions Menu)

Shot Put

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Darnley Hodge Mt. Vernon 49′ 4.25″ Wendy Gauthier West Potomac 33′ 1″
1996 Derrick Clarke Stuart 46′ 9″ Felicia Cooksey Mt. Vernon 33′ 11″
1997 Deburr Martin Mt. Vernon 45′ 10.5″ Donisha Freeman Mt. Vernon 35′ 0″
1998 Ronald Dawkins Washington-Lee 45′ 8.5″ Donisha Freeman Mt. Vernon 35′ 7.5″
1999 Sean Gooden Yorktown 50′ 6″ Donisha Freeman Mt. Vernon 37′ 3.25″
2000 Sean Gooden Yorktown 47′ 0″ Donisha Freeman Mt. Vernon 39′ 7.5″
2001 Flordell Kissee Mt.Vernon 47′ 4″ Kate Hawkins Yorktown 28′ 8″
2002 Patrick Ahrens Yorktown 43′ 5.75″ Jasmine Adams Mt. Vernon 34′ 8.25″
2003 John Carlock Mt. Vernon 49′ 1.75″ Deanna Pruitt Mt. Vernon 32′ 9.75″
2004 John Carlock Mt. Vernon 48′ 3″ Georgina Owino Edison 33′ 9.25″
2005 Devan Clark Edison 46′ 7.5″ Amanda Torres Mt. Vernon 31′ 6.5″
2006 Devan Clark Edison 53′ 11″ Molly Lewis Edison 31′ 1″
2007 Joe Pricone Washington-Lee 42′ 7.75″ Elizabeth Ball Mt. Vernon 32′ 9.25″
2008 Bernard Butler Edison 51′ 0.25″ Elizabeth Ball Mt. Vernon 33′ 11″
2009 Danny Laurence Stuart 48′ 6″ Elizabeth Ball Mt. Vernon 34′ 8.5″
2010 Meet Cancelled- Snow Meet Cancelled- Snow
2011 Johnathan Anderson Mt. Vernon 47′ 10″ Renee Reives Hayfield 40′ 0.75″
2012 Jared Banks Edison 47′ 10.5″ D’Wannisha Wilson Washington-Lee 31′ 6.75″
2013 Hector Hernandez Stuart 49′ 4.75″ Elli Panagiotopolous Washingon-Lee 34′ 9″
2014 Carlton Griffith Mt. Vernon 43′ 11.25″ Christelle Tchaou Edison 33′ 1″
2015 Michael Klusner Stuart 47′ 6.25″ Shardae Watts Mt. Vernon 32′ 8.75″
2016 Michael Klusner Stuart 46′ 10″ Ciara Bonner Edison 32′ 7.5″

(back to Champions Menu)

Results

1995 Full Results
1996 Full Results
1997 Full Results
1998 Full Results
1999 Full Results
2000 Full Results
2001 Full Results
2002 Full Results
2003 Full Results
2004 Full Results
2005 Full Results
2006 Full Results
2007 Full Results
2008 Full Results
2009 Full Results
2010 Full Results
2011 Full Results
2012 Full Results
2013 Full Results
2014 Full Results
2015 Full Results

(back to top)

Advertisements
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: