Patriot District Spring Track Records

Patriot District (6A Conference 7)

Spring Track Championships

Records

Noah Lyles TC Williams
10.47
May 22, 2014
100m Dash
Morgan Knight South County
12.13
May 22, 2014
Noah Lyles TC Wiliams
21.12
May 22, 2014
200m Dash
Felecia Majors South County
24.57
2011
Josephus Lyles TC Williams
47.50
May 22, 2014
400m Dash
Felecia Majors South County
55.80
2011
Jesse Bacigalupi Annandale
1:53.93
1997
800m Run
Sophie Chase Lake Braddock
2:10.81
2012
Sharif Karie West Springfield
4:05.2
1997
1600m Run
Caroline Alcorta West Springfield
4:48.88
May 22, 2014
Sharif Karie West Springfield
9:05.86
1997
3200m Run
Melissa Dewey Hayfield
10.52.53
2004
John Jenkins Annandale
13.87
2011
100m/110m Hurdles
Morgan Knight South County
14.15
May 22, 2014
Jermaine Coles TC Williams
37.86
1998
300m Hurdles
Trish Friederich West Springfield
44.48
2007
Chris Newkirk West Potomac
22′ 4.5″
2008
Long Jump
Tynita Butts TC Williams
19′ 1″
2007
Al Alvants Annandale
46′ 1.5″
1998
Triple Jump
Yolanda Thompson West Potomac
41′ 0.25″
1998 & 1999
Doug Humphrey West Springfield
6′ 9″
1996
High Jump
Ashley Haislip Lake Braddock
5′ 9″
2005
Michael Fairbanks South County
15′ 9.5"
2017
Pole Vault
Felecia Majors South County
12′ 0″
2012
Rodney Johnson TC Williams
63′ 5.5″
1997
Shot Put
Samella Koroma TC Williams
42′ 4″
2007
Nick Welihozkiy West Springfield
188′ 9″
1999
Discus
Kristy Martin Robinson
152′ 4″
1996
Rolland Andoh, Dylan Van Balen, Walter Manlan, Alex Ellison Annandale
41.81
2012
4x100m Relay
Kendra Oguamena, Bhrandi Crenshaw, Mikayla Addison, Nyla Ward TC Williams 48.61
2017
Josephus Lyles, Noah Lyles, Mahlique Booth, Philip Tyler West Potomac
3:18.19
May 22, 2014
4x400m Relay
Christine Quigley, Widney Dubuisson, Alaino Pagliaro, EnNijah Majors South County
3:55.24
May 22, 2014
Andrew Delvecchio, Alex Corbett, Bryan Bergan, Ben Fogg Lake Braddock 7:52.53
May 20, 2015
4x800m Relay
Madison Tippet, Kate Murphy, Emma Ager, Katie Roche West Springfield
9:13.47
May 22, 2014

(back to top)

Team Champions

Boys Winner Score Girls Winner Score
1995 TC Williams 123 pts
1996 Lake Braddock 135 pts Robinson 149 pts
1997 TC Williams 123 pts West Potomac 108.33 pts
1998 Lake Braddock 126 pts Hayfield 129.25 pts
1999 Lake Braddock 117.5 pts West Potomac 131 pts
2000 West Potomac 110 pts Lake Braddock 147.5 pts
2001 Lake Braddock 155 pts Lake Braddock 210.67 pts
2002 West Potomac 104 pts Lake Braddock 224.5 pts
2003 West Potomac 147 pts Lake Braddock 231 pts
2004 West Potomac 158 pts Lake Braddock 204 pts
2005 West Potomac 128 pts Lake Braddock 183 pts
2006 West Potomac 133 pts Lake Braddock 187 pts
2007 West Potomac 121 pts Lake Braddock 155 pts
2008 West Potomac 120 pts Lake Braddock 196 pts
2009 West Potomac 103 pts Lake Braddock 176 pts
2010 Annandale 124 pts Lake Braddock 154.5 pts
2011 Annandale 164 pts South County 184 pts
2012 TC Williams 148 pts South County 182 pts
2013 West Springfield 138 pts South County 161 pts
2014 TC Williams 149 pts Lake Braddock 165 pts
2015 Lake Braddock 152 pts Lake Braddock 182 pts
2016 TC Williams 156 pts Lake Braddock 171 pts
2017 Lake Braddock 152 pts Lake Braddock 161.5 pts

(back to top)

Individual Champions

100m Dash

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Ian Winston Hayfield 11.00
1996 Jeff Platos Robinson 11.28 Natasha Reid Annandale 12.83
1997 Marlon Little TC Williams 11.43 Kelia Williams West Potomac 13.28
1998 Kenzie Stancil TC Williams 11.25 Kelia Williams West Potomac 12.62
1999 Kenzie Stancil TC Williams 11.12 Renee Clarke TC Williams 12.85
2000 Mike Walker Hayfield 11.26 Carly Estes West Springfield 12.93
2001 Mike Imoh Robinson 11.12 Junique Morris T.C. Williams 12.58
2002 Adam Bush Hayfield 11.01 Junique Morris T.C. Williams 12.45
2003 Adam Bush Hayfield 11.08 Cristina Zuniga Lake Braddock 12.65
2004 Travis Swaggard Hayfield 11.21 Murielle Ahoure Hayfield 12.33
2005 Antwane Minter West Potomac 11.09 Murielle Ahoure Hayfield 11.96
2006 Sean Holston R.E Lee 10.93 Constance Woods T.C. Williams 12.82
2007 Sean Holston R.E. Lee 10.61 Tynita Butts T.C. Williams 12.57
2008 Sean Samlal RE Lee 11.17 Hilrien Kamanda Hayfield 12.89
2009 Cortez Taylor TC Williams 11.05f/10.94s Ericka Roberts Lake Braddock 12.81
2010 Ayodesi Coker TC Williams 11.18 Ericka Roberts Lake Braddock 12.58
2011 Alex Ellison Annandale 11.00 Felecia Majors South County 12.37f/12.28p
2012 Alex Ellison Annandale 10.78f/10.74p Felecia Majors South County 12.22
2013 Noah Lyles TC Williams 10.77 Felecia Majors South County 12.29
2014 Noah Lyles TC Williams 10.47 Morgan Knight South County 12.13
2015 Noah Lyles TC Williams 10.56 Nava Kiss WT Woodson 12.81
2016 Trevor Stewart South County 10.98f/10.96p Kierra Henderson South County 12.51f/12.47p
2017 Kai Cole TC Williams 10.92 Nyla Ward TC Williams 12.21

(back to Champions Menu)

200m Dash

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Ian Winston Hayfield 21.94
1996 Jeff Plattos Robinson 22.53 Micheline Diakite TC Williams 26.45
1997 Dan Carlile Robinson 23.13 Yolanda Thompson West Potomac 25.77
1998 Kenzie Stancil TC Williams 22.31 Lynsie Battle Hayfield 25.53
1999 Ashley Simmons Lake Braddock 22.88 Renee Clarke TC Williams 25.53
2000 Ron Richards Hayfield 22.61 Meredith Brill Lake Braddock 26.16
2001 Ron Richards Hayfield 22.02 Shehara Chitty Robinson 25.78
2002 Randle Logan Hayfield 22.37 Junique Morris T.C. Williams 25.38
2003 Marcus Tyus Hayfield 22.12 Cristina Zuniga Lake Braddock 25.88
2004 Antwane Minter West Potomac 22.82 Murielle Ahoure Hayfield 25.76
2005 James Simmons Hayfield 22.60 Murielle Ahoure Hayfield 24.92
2006 Sean Holston R.E. Lee 22.14 Nakeisha Wineglass Hayfield 25.89
2007 Peter Doku South County 22.82 Jasmine Jones Hayfield 26.09
2008 Jon McCants West Potomac 22.31 Becca Sinichko Lake Braddock 25.59
2009 Jon McCants West Potomac 21.86f/ 21.65p Becca Sinichko Lake Braddock 25.74f/ 25.56p
2010 Ayodesi Coker TC Williams 22.47 Ericka Roberts Lake Braddock 25.84
2011 Roland Andoh Annandale 22.32f/22.18p Felecia Majors South County 24.59f/24.57p
2012 Alex Ellison Annandale 21.71f/22.06p Felecia Majors South County 24.72
2013 Noah Lyles TC Williams 21.23 Felecia Majors South County 24.95f/24.94p
2014 Noah Lyles TC Williams 21.12 Morgan Knight South County 24.82
2015 Noah Lyles TC Williams 21.15 Christina Quigley South County 26.09f/25.85p
2016 Trevor Stewart South County 21.78 Kierra Henderson South County 25.52
2017 Daniel Adu West Springfield 21.91 Skyla Davidson Lake Braddock 25.45

(back to Champions Menu)

400m Dash

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Matt Bond Robinson 50.18
1996 Cadraan Askew TC Williams 49.78 Micheline Diakite TC Williams 59.36
1997 Doug McMillan West Springfield 49.59 Yolanda Thompson West Potomac 57.19
1998 Doug McMillan West Springfield 48.37 Kelia Williams West Potomac 57.75
1999 Kenzie Stancil TC Williams 48.93 Kelia Williams West Potomac 56.27
2000 Jerry Harris West Potomac 49.11 Meredith Brill Lake Braddock 57.48
2001 Ron Richards Hayfield 48.12 Sarah Beale Lake Braddock 57.78
2002 Jeff Sone Hayfield 49.95 Jakia Wells West Potomac 58.24
2003 Tim Sandole Robinson 50.02 Jakia Wells West Potomac 59.06
2004 Christopher Richardson Hayfield 50.38 Nakeisha Wineglass Hayfield 58.45
2005 Christopher Richardson Hayfield 50.41 Nakeisha Wineglass Hayfield 57.41
2006 Sean Holston R.E. Lee 49.42 Nakeisha Wineglass Hayfield 58.35
2007 Jeffrey Miller South County 50.68f/50.52p Rosemary Barber West Springfield 59.37
2008 Jon McCants West Potomac 50.13 Becca Sinichko Lake Braddock 1:00.05f/59.54p
2009 Jon McCants West Potomac 48.56 Becca Sinichko Lake Braddock 57.22
2010 Patrick Taylor WT Woodson 49.72 Loren Dyer South County 59.21
2011 Darren Foreman TC Williams 49.47 Felecia Majors South County 55.80
2012 Jacob Butler South County 49.53 Felecia Majors South County 55.84
2013 Josephus Lyles TC Williams 48.56 Felecia Majors South County 56.85
2014 Josephus Lyles TC Williams 47.50 Christina Quigley South County 58.34
2015 Josephus Lyles TC Williams 47.72 Christina Quigley South County 58.17f/58.15p
2016 Trevor Stewart South County 47.71 Katie Mueck South County 58.16
2017 Daniel Adu West Springfield 49.97 Kaite Mueck South County 59.04

(back to Champions Menu)

800m Run

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Sharif Karie West Springfield 1:54.94
1996 Sharif Karie West Springfield 1:55.01 Megan Stanley Robinson 2:19.61
1997 Jesse Bacigalupi Annandale 1:53.93 Megan Stanley Robinson 2:15.91
1998 Kirwayne Holford TC Williams 1:55.12 Micheline Diakite TC Williams 2:19.41
1999 Brandon Alexander TC Williams 1:56.07 Nikeya Green Hayfield 2:16.57
2000 Busayo Ojum TC Williams 1:55.18 Nikeya Green Hayfield 2:15.39
2001 Jason Havinga West Springfield 1:59.10 Michelle Gregory Robinson 2:18.62
2002 Jason Havinga West Springfield 1:58.28 Kelsey Snowden Lake Braddock 2:21.93
2003 Gilbert Elston Lake Braddock 1:55.78 Huma Husain West Springfield 2:15.01
2004 Brian Fussell Hayfield 1:55.94 Vicki Moore Robinson 2:15.95
2005 Mark Hussa Robinson 1:56.78 Kelsey Snowden Lake Braddock 2:17:21
2006 David Hogan Lake Braddock 2:02.12 Erika Weidman T.C. Williams 2:17.76
2007 Devin Edgell Lake Braddock 1:59.25 Erika Weidman TC Williams 2:20.38
2008 Devin Edgell Lake Braddock 1:58.48 Rosemary Barber West Springfield 2:16.53
2009 Joseph Bradley West Potomac 1:56.05 Kelsey Rosenberg West Potomac 2:16.78
2010 Thomas Keefe South County 1:57.99 Sophie Chase Lake Braddock 2:17.03
2011 Ahmed Bile Annandale 1:57.43 Sophie Chase Lake Braddock 2:16.38
2012 Ahmed Bile Annandale 2:01.66 Sophie Chase Lake Braddock 2:10.81
2013 William Rabil West Springfield 1:58.94 Katie Roche Lake Braddock 2:15.03
2014 Ben Fogg Lake Braddock 1:56.97 Katie Roche Lake Braddock 2:12.48
2015 Ben Fogg Lake Braddock 1:58.50 Reagan Bustamante West Springfield 2:17.42
2016 Ben Fogg Lake Braddock 1:57.63 Reagan Bustamante West Springfield 2:14.16
2017 Andrew Delvecchio Lake Braddock 1:58.79 Samantha Schwers Lake Braddock 2:16.60

(back to Champions Menu)

1600m Run

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Toby Lynch TC Williams 4:16.89
1996 Sharif Karie West Springfield 4:14.59 Kathy Newberry Lake Braddock 5:07.06
1997 Sharif Karie West Springfield 4:05.2 Liz Awtrey Robinson 5:09.3
1998 Pat Conway West Springfield 4:20.09 Liz Awtrey Robinson 5:03.53
1999 Casey Reardon West Potomac 4:23.92 Liz Awtrey Robinson 5:02.36
2000 Andrew Dunnum Robinson 4:23.77 Nikeya Green Hayfield 5:01.92
2001 L.A. Snead Robinson 4:22.10 Joanna Rodgers Robinson 5:05.93
2002 Steve Hoogland Lake Braddock 4:26.00 Huma Husain West Springfield 5:12.64
2003 Steve Hoogland Lake Braddock 4:20.73 Samantha Ference Robinson 5:07.62
2004 Mark Hussa Robinson 4:20.68 Melissa Dewey Hayfield 5:06.96
2005 Mark Hussa Robinson 4:24.89 Kelsey Snowden Lake Braddock 5:13.22
2006 Mike Spooner West Springfield 4:16.48 Erin Klein Lake Braddock 5:06.97
2007 Josef Tessema RE Lee 4:17.05 Kelly Jemison West Potomac 5:08.98
2008 Bradshaw Kenimer TC Williams 4:21.04 Liana Epstein Lake Braddock 5:12.90
2009 Scott Plunkett Annandale 4:23.66 Liana Epstein Lake Braddock 5:04.76
2010 Ahmed Bile Annandale 4:18.19 Sophie Chase Lake Braddock 4:52.06
2011 Ahmed Bile Annandale 4:28.58 Sophie Chase Lake Braddock 4:53.06
2012 Ahmed Bile Annandale 4:08.67 Hannah Christen Lake Braddock 4:55.66
2013 Alex Corbett Lake Braddock 4:19.19 Hannah Christen Lake Braddock 5:00.77
2014 Alex Corbett Lake Braddock 4:18.82 Caroline Alcorta West Springfield 4:48.88
2015 Alex Corbett Lake Braddock 4:15.54 Kate Murphy Lake Braddock 4:58.02
2016 Colin Schaefer Lake Braddock 4:17.49 Kate Murphy Lake Braddock 4:54.12
2017 Andrew Delvecchio Lake Braddock 4:25.56 Shannon Browning Lake Braddock 5:06.47

(back to Champions Menu)

3200m Run

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Chris Banks West Springfield 9:39.18
1996 Chris Banks West Springfield 9:30.49 Kathy Newberry Lake Braddock 10:56.87
1997 Sharif Karie West Springfield 9:05.86 Liz Awtrey Robinson 11:15.64
1998 Andy Screen Lake Braddock 9:45.30 Liz Awtrey Robinson 11:07.33
1999 Doug Driffmeyer Lake Braddock 9:45.22 Liz Awtrey Robinson 10:58.95
2000 L.A. Snead Robinson 9:48.11 Erin Swain Lake Braddock 11:04.64
2001 L.A. Snead Robinson 9:32.03 Joanna Rodgers Robinson 11:19.10
2002 Kevin McHale Robinson 9:52.03 Mary Erin Boyle Hayfield 11:20.29
2003 Jeff Day West Springfield 9:23.28 Kelly Swain Lake Braddock 11:26.31
2004 Steven Tobin West Springfield 9:33.02 Melissa Dewey Hayfield 10.52.53
2005 Mike Spooner West Springfield 9:27.05 Erin Klein Lake Braddock 11:23.39
2006 Mike Spooner West Springfield 9:43.49 Erin Klein Lake Braddock 11:28.21
2007 Mike Spooner West Springfield 9:34.18 Elizabeth Heath West Potomac 11:12.70
2008 Bradshaw Kenimer TC Williams 9:48.58 Elizabeth Heath West Potomac 11:16.23
2009 Thomas Schafer South County 9:42.02 Julianne Bigler West Potomac 11:34.69
2010 Natnael Meseret RE Lee 9:38.04 Alex Watt West Springfield 11:06.80
2011 Paul Gates WT Woodson 9:32.08 Dale Lescher West Potomac 11:06.16
2012 Paul Gates WT Woodson 9:35.17 Bailey Kolonich RE Lee 10:52.58
2013 Nick Tuck Lake Braddock 9:36.56 Caroline Alcorta West Springfield 10:32.13
2014 Alex Corbett Lake Braddock 9:27.47 Caroline Alcorta West Springfield 10.46.74
2015 Alex Corbett Lake Braddock 9:16.67 Kate Murphy Lake Braddock 10:38.39
2016 Robert Lockwood WT Woodson 9:35.60 Sarah Daniels Lake Braddock 11:15.64
2017 Matthew Frame West Potomac 9:44.70 Kate Murphy Lake Braddock 11:18.00

(back to Champions Menu)

100/110m Hurdles

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Hyun Cho Lake Braddock 15.77
1996 Victor Blandburg Annandale 15.07 Kim Crawford Robinson 16.03
1997 Marion Mason Hayfield 14.9 Martine Ward Hayfield 15.8
1998 Jermaine Coles TC Williams 14.68 Martine Ward Hayfield 15.19
1999 Ndu Anyanura TC Williams 15.33 Kijafa Williamson Hayfield 15.26
2000 Ndu Anyanura TC Williams 14.79 Latoya Johnson West Potomac 15.86
2001 Craig Gallimore Lake Braddock 14.45 Alexandra VanHeuven Lake Braddock 15.22
2002 Mohammad Williams Annandale 15.02 Afua Amponsah Annandale 15.67
2003 Corey Gillard Hayfield 15.09 Christine Francois Lake Braddock 15.49
2004 Charles Jones West Potomac 15.15 Courtney Sanders Lake Braddock 15.91
2005 Charles Jones West Potomac 14.83 Trish Friederich West Springfield 15.15
2006 Mike Westbrook Hayfield 15:63 Melanie Akwule Lake Braddock 15.07
2007 Michael Santano Lake Braddock 15.28 Trish Friederich West Springfield 14.67
2008 Chris Newkirk West Potomac 14.72 Melanie Akwule Lake Braddock 14.51
2009 Anthony Williams Hayfield 15.00f/ 14.79p Megan Bumgarner Lake Braddock 15.98
2010 John Jenkins Annandale 14.96 Megan Bumgarner Lake Braddock 15.63
2011 John Jenkins Annandale 13.87 Jessica Colburn South County 15.94
2012 Victor Brew West Springfield 14.96 Morgan Knight South County 15.09
2013 Andrew Chang WT Woodson 14.88 Morgan Knight South County 15.04p/No Time-Final
2014 John Seals West Springfield 14.43 Morgan Knight South County 14.15
2015 Alec Johnson Lake Braddock 15.45 Hannah Bowden West Springfield 14.98
2016 Jacob Weber Annandale 14.87 Skyla Davidson Lake Braddock 15.01
2017 Jacob Weber Annandale 14.36 Alaina Pagliaro South County 14.29

(back to Champions Menu)

300m Hurdles

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Hyun Cho Lake Braddock 40.74
1996 Victor Blandburg Annandale 40.87 Kim Crawford Robinson 47.39
1997 Marion Mason Hayfield 38.69 Martine Ward Hayfield 46.75
1998 Jermaine Coles TC Williams 37.86 Martine Ward Hayfield 45.20
1999 Ndu Anyanura TC Williams 40.35 Kijafa Williamson Hayfield 46.57
2000 Ndu Anyanura TC Williams 38.79 Maya Witten West Springfield 47.27
2001 Craig Gallimore Lake Braddock 38.69 Alexandra VanHeuvan Lake Braddock 45.72
2002 Mohammad Williams Annandale 39.37 Alexandra VanHeuvan Lake Braddock 46.90
2003 Corey Gillard Hayfield 40.39 Lauren Hovland Robinson 46.39
2004 Benjamin Bonnger Hayfield 40.13 Courtney Sanders Lake Braddock 46.25
2005 Travis Swaggard Hayfield 39.30 Trish Friederich West Springfield 44.55
2006 Nobel Iyebote South County 41.02 Jasmine Jones Hayfield 45.26
2007 Michael Santano Lake Braddock 40.31 Trish Friederich West Springfield 44.48
2008 Michael Santano Lake Braddock 40.19 Jasmine Jones Hayfield 44.56
2009 Michael Santano Lake Braddock 39.51 Megan Bumgarner Lake Braddock 47.64
2010 John Jenkins Annandale 40.43 Sarah Chandler South County 45.62
2011 John Jenkins Annandale 38.61 Sarah Chandler South County 46.12
2012 Victor Brew West Springfield 39.95 Jennie Fofi LakeBraddock 47.17
2013 Kyong Lee West Springfield 38.63 EnNijah Majors South County 46.73
2014 John Seals West Springfield 38.21 EnNijah Majors South County 46.04
2015 Alec Johnson Lake Braddock 41.48f/41.38p Alaina Pagliaro South County 46.02
2016 Hamid Sankoh TC Williams 40.00 Christina Quigley South County 44.00
2017 Jacob Weber Annandale 40.49 Alaina Pagliaro South County 45.07

(back to Champions Menu)

4x100m Relay

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 Lake Braddock 44.70
1996 Lake Braddock 44.21 West Springfield 50.92
1997 TC Williams 43.58 Lake Braddock 50.53
1998 Annandale 43.27 West Potomac 49.11
1999 Mike Miller, Brad Caldwell, Devon Hopson, Ashley Simmons Lake Braddock 43.27 Aundrea Gunn, Latoya Johnson, Deedee Richard, Yolanda Thompson West Potomac 49.39
2000 Annandale 42.99 Robinson 50.06
2001 Lake Braddock 43.29 Lake Braddock 49.21
2002 Bush, Logan, Malone Hayfield 42.38 Lake Braddock 49.52
2003 Darren Baker, Marcus Harrington, Peter Tran, Antwane Minter West Potomac 43.77 Jessica Preko, Paula Evans, Cristina Zuniga, Jemmy Eakin Lake Braddock 49.41
2004 Jerey Beal, Omaru Kallon, Marcel Dixon, Antwane Minter West Potomac 43.58 Jessica Preko, Jenny Eakinn, Meg Seay, Caitlin Smith Lake Braddock 50.90
2005 West Potomac 43.15 Hayfield 50.24
2006 Corey Smith, Joshua Rodriguez, Arthur Williams, Antwane Minter West Potomac 43.14 Zoie Seay, Lauren Jackson, Stephanie Lacasse, Melanie Akwule Lake Braddock 50.49
2007 Sean Samlal, Josh Clark, Amber Sarmiento, Sean Holston RE Lee 43.72 Zoie Seay, Lauuren Jackson, Kerry Noce, Patricia Ahn Lake Braddock 51.62
2008 Donte Johnson, Joe Bradley, Julien Holden, Peter Doku West Potomac 44.42 Zoie Seay, Stephanie Lacasse, Chantal Ingram, Melanie Akwule Lake Braddock 49.53
2009 Rushane Wilson, Ayodesi Coker, Cortez Taylor, Reward Asonye TC Williams 42.44 Briana Richardson, Lola Ojabowale, Megan Clark, Marquela Brown Hayfield 51.21
2010 Darnell Roy, Willie Curry, Kentdrick Barnes, Ayodesi Coker TC Willliams 43.59 Lisa Kinston, Kiara Artis, Natalie Comfort, Ashleigh White West Potomac 50.15
2011 Annandale 42.25 West Potomac 51.30
2012 Rolland Andoh, Dylan Van Balen, Walter Manlan, Alex Ellison Annandale 41.81 Annandale 49.88
2013 Jonathan Dunn, Nathan Conquest, Kyong Lee, John Seals West Springfield 42.98 Katherine Ross, Elexis Evans, Rowan Shartel, Destiny Anderson Annandale 49.99
2014 Roger Botock, Nathan Hogye, Abu Kamara, Nathan Ohene Annandale 42.52 Isatu Koroma, Elexis Evans, Destiny Anderson, Shannyea Whichard Annandale 49.15
2015 Darean Robertson, Anthony Masin, Emmanuel Allen, Daniel Adu West Springfield 43.09 Tema Nwana, Anna McConkie, Nava Kiss, Grace Barnes WT Woodson 50.25
2016 Bryan Michael Byrd, Kai Cole, Terrence Sakyi, Ibrahim Bangura TC Williams 43.12 Kyra Parker, Bhrandi Crenshaw, Dakota Kindred, Nyla Ward TC Williams 48.98
2017 Ibrahim Bangura, Kai Cole, Anthony Eaton, Kevlin Harris TC Williams 42.74 Kendra Oguamena, Bhrandi Crenshaw, Mikayla Addison, Nyla Ward TC Williams 48.61

(back to Champions Menu)

4x400m Relay

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 TC Williams 3:26.32
1996 TC Williams 3:24.44 TC Williams 4:05.18
1997 TC Williams 3:23.83 West Potomac 4:01.50
1998 Hayfield 3:22.38 Hayfield 3:55.44
1999 Busayo Ojumu, Aaron Beck, Brandon Alexander, Maurice Fitch TC Williams 3:22.48 April Banks, Elizabeth Jennings, Cristal Clarke, Amber Wilson TC Williams 4:01.27
2000 West Potomac 3:21.54 West Potomac 4:00.40
2001 Lake Braddock 3:22.70 Lake Braddock 3:57.67
2002 T.C. Williams 3:22.74 Lake Braddock 4:01.50
2003 Dan Wilson, Shawn Harrison, James McLellan, Gilbert Lake Braddock 3:25.78 Lauren Hovland, Susan Brooks, Jennifer Hovland, Meredith Brooks Robinson 3:58.35
2004 Keenan Strother, Charles Slominski, Richard Freeman, Adrien Prophete T.C. Williams 3:26.62 Jennifer Hovland, Patricia McNulty, Courtney Kuhn, Susan Brooks Robinson 3:57.02
2005 Robinson 3:26.73 Robinson 3:57.51
2006 Daniel Scolese, David Dubin, Tommy Cryer, Bobby Tillett West Springfield 3:28.86 Monica Fikes, Shannon Moore, Erika Weidman, Constance Woods T.C. Williams 4:04.75
2007 Amber Sarmiento, Josef Tessema, Patrick Smith, Sean Holston RE Lee 3:22.39 Melanie Fish, Trish Friederich, Kim Wenz, Rosemary Barber West Springfield 4:06.61
2008 Robert Byrd, Joe Bradley, Brandon Comfort, Jon McCants West Potomac 3:22.30 Melanie Fish, Emily Ellis, Kara Lewis, Rosemary Barber West Springfield 4:00.15
2009 Chris Montgomery, Jon McCants, Alex Triplett, Joseph Bradley West Potomac 3:22.50 Ari Hires, Jenna Tryon, Sheyda Khodaei, Loren Dyer South County 4:02.89
2010 Malcom Cameron, Willie Curry, William Murphy, Chelo Abbe TC Williams 3:25.01 Laura Grable, Casey Lardner, Sophie Chase, Kayla Ball Lake Braddock 4:05.74
2011 Annandale 3:24.25 Lake Braddock 4:05.29
2012 TC Williams 3:25.08 TC Williams 4:00.18
2013 Josephus Lyles, Mahlique Booth, Ibrahim Lamin, Noah Lyles TC Williams 3:21.74 Rachael Fasana, Katie Roche, Maddie Manhertz, Helen Gibbons Lake Braddock 4:00.51
2014 Josephus Lyles, Noah Lyles, Mahlique Booth, Philip Tyler TC Williams 3:18.19 Christina Quigley, Widney Dubuisson, Alaina Pagliaro, EnNijah Majors South County 3:55.24
2015 Glenn Rushing, Cory Jones, Cullen O’Boyle, Lozie Goolsby West Potomac 3:24.20 Kyra Parker, Jessica Brisco, Bhrandi Crenshaw, Khaliah James TC Williams 4:04.18
2016 Mahlique Booth, Brian Michael Byrd, Kelvin Harris, Hamid Sankoh TC Williams 3:25.55 Kyra Parker, Zoe Price, Bhrandi Crenshaw, Jessica Brisco TC Williams 4:07.05
2017 Matthew Mckiver, Ayman Elhag, Ahmed Ibrahim, Jay Pendarvis Annandale 3:25.26 Emery Poulsen, Niya Liriano, Zada Smallwood, Katie Mueck South County 3:57.58

(back to Champions Menu)

4x800m Relay

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995 West Springfield 8:03.01
1996 Hayfield 8:13.82 Lake Braddock 9:48.87
1997 Hayfield 8:13.0 Robinson 9:58.36
1998 Hayfield 8:18.48 Lake Braddock 9:58.73
1999 Sean Howard, PJ Copes, Kehl Mandt, James Petty Hayfield 8:16.62 Casey Houghan, Nichole Jackson, Sofia Anagnos, Maureen Hagan West Springfield 9:43.95
2000 West Potomac 8:15.94 West Springfield 9:55.78
2001 Lake Braddock 8:26.93 Robinson 9:51.62
2002 T.C. Williams 8:20.08 Robinson 9:55.43
2003 Adrien Prophete, Chidiebere Muomaife, Nulie Macarthy, Mackenzie White T.C.Williams 8:13.34 Kelly Dick, Erin Harrison, Abbey McGrath, Kelly Swain Lake Braddock 9:38.21
2004 Brian Fussell, Jeff Miller, Marcus Jones, Matt Schmidt Hayfield 8:16.66 Abby Coster, Erin Hickey, Caroline Coster, Vicki Moore Robinson 9:42.83
2005 Hayfield 8:14.62 Lake Braddock 9:54.01
2006 Loring Ross, Mike Spooner, Alex Martis, Leo Walker West Springfield 8:03.22 Diana Burke, Kristina Dahman, Mara Cate, Kelly Jemison West Potomac 9:41.49
2007 Anthony Trueheart, Alex Martis, Mike Spooner, Leo Walker West Springfield 8:07.84 Kelsey Rosenberg, Kelly Jemison, Amelia Cooksey, Mara Cate West Potomac 9:50.20
2008 Daniel Blasser, Michael Ejigu, Scott Plunkett, Daniel Ejigu Annandale 8:07.48 Anna Barber, Paige Kvartunas, Emily Ellis, Rosemary Barber West Springfield 9:38.54
2009 Julian Holden, Peter Stebbins, Khoki Bernier, Joseph Bradley West Potomac 8:02.00 Lauren Blackburn, Alex Watt, Anna Barber, Sara Lepley West Springfield 9:40.40
2010 Michael Ejigu, Yohan Calcuttawalla, Daniel Blasser, Ahmed Bile Annandale 7:55.75 Maddie Wittich, Alex Watt, Anna Barber, Paige Kvartunas West Springfield 9:30.09
2011 West Potomac 8:09.65 West Springfield 9:30.23
2012 West Springfield 8:02.24 West Springfield 9:29.18
2013 Michael Storno, Ryan Gill, Owen Buck, William Rabil West Springfield 7:56.37 Maddie Wittich, Reagan Bustamante, Katie Kennedy, Caroline Alcorta West Springfield 9:19.35
2014 Bryan Bergan, Ben Fogg, Tommy McArdle, Alex Corbett Lake Braddock 8:00.79 Madison Tippet, Kate Murphy, Emma Ager, Katie Roche Lake Braddock 9:13.47
2015 Andrew Delvecchio, Alex Corbett, Bryan Bergan, Ben Fogg Lake Braddock 7:52.53 Madison Tippet, Sarah Riley, Madeline McAvoy, Kate Murphy Lake Braddock 9:22.22
2016 Andrew Delvecchio, Marcus Wilson, Edward Cerne, Ben Fogg Lake Braddock 8:06.42 Emma Ager, Madeline McAvoy, Madison Tippet, Samantha Schwers Lake Braddock 9:23.77
2017 Tyler Lawson, Jacob Howard, Quinn O’Neill, Andrew Delvecchio Lake Braddock 8:05.38 Rachel Mayberry, Chase Kappeler, Sarah Coleman, Kiera Bothwell West Springfield 9:26.42

(back to Champions Menu)

Long Jump

Boys Winner School Mark Girls Winner School Mark
1995 Ian Winston Hayfield 21′ 4″ Joanne Uwujaren Lake Braddock 16′ 6″
1996 Marion Mason Hayfield 22′ 4″ Sharon Thompson Lake Braddock 17′ 1.25″
1997 Marion Mason Hayfield 21′ 8.5″ Yolanda Thompson West Potomac 17′ 6″
1998 Omari Parker West Springfield 22′ 7.25″ Yolonda Thompson West Potomac 18′ 5″
1999 Jermie Harris West Potomac 20′ 9″ Yolonda Thompson West Potomac 19′ 0.5″
2000 Jerry Harris West Potomac 22′ 3″ Meredith Brill Lake Braddock 17′ 2.25″
2001 Chris Smith T.C. Williams 21′ 9.25″ Alexandra VanHeuven Lake Braddock 18′ 4.5″
2002 Darren Baker West Potomac 20′ 8.25″ Alexandra VanHeuvan Lake Braddock 17′ 5.75″
2003 Carl Hunter Lake Braddock 21′ 02″ Meredith Brill Lake Braddock 16′ 11″
2004 Jeremy Beal West Potomac 22′ 00″ Courtney Sanders Lake Braddock 17′ 04″
2005 Antwane Minter West Potomac 21′ 09″ Katherine Lee West Potomac 17′ 5.25″
2006 Antwane Minter West Potomac 22′ 0.5″ Katherine Lee West Potomac 18′ 0″
2007 Chris Newkirk West Potomac 21′ 11″ Tynita Butts TC Williams 19′ 1″
2008 Chris Newkirk West Potomac 22′ 4.5″ Katherine Lee West Potomac 18′ 3.5″
2009 Kristian Rodriguez West Potomac 22′ 1″ Becca Sinichko Lake Braddock 17′ 1.25″
2010 Christian Collier Lake Braddock 21′ 7.75″ Loren Dyer South County 17′ 3″
2011 Tyrone Jenkins West Potomac 20′ 5.25″ Felecia Majors South County 18′ 2″
2012 Davon Cooper TC Williams 21′ 0.5″ Felecia Majors South County 18′ 8.25″
2013 Nathan Conquest West Springfield 21′ 10.5" Felecia Majors South County 18′ 11.75"
2014 John Seals Lake Braddock 22′ 2" Skyla Davidson Lake Braddock 18′ 3.75"
2015 Ollon Whitfield West Springfield 21′ 8.75" Skyla Davidson Lake Braddock 17′ 11"
2016 Mahlique Booth TC Williams 22′ 1.5" Skyla Davidson Lake Braddock 17′ 6.5"
2017 Daniel Adu West Springfield 22′ 4" Nyla Ward TC Williams 18′ 11.75"

(back to Champions Menu)

Triple Jump

Boys Winner School Mark Girls Winner School Mark
1995 Phil Smith Lake Braddock 43′ 7.25″ Camilla Chatman TC Williams 34′ 8″
1996 Prince Agbemble Lake Braddock 44′ 8″ Camilla Chatman TC Williams 37′ 2.75″
1997 Marlon Little TC Williams 44′ 1″ Yolanda Thompson West Potomac 39′ 4″
1998 Al Alvants Annandale 46′ 1.5″ Yolanda Thompson West Potomac 41′ 0.25″
1999 Bismark Agbemble Robinson 43′ 6.5″ Yolanda Thompson West Potomac 41′ 0.25″
2000 Jerry Harris West Potomac 42′ 9″ Shawnette Adams Lake Braddock 36′ 5″
2001 Chris Smith T.C. Williams 45′ 8.5″ Alexandra VanHeuven Lake Braddock 37′ 10.25″
2002 Alrick Donaldson West Potomac 43′ 9.50″ Alexandra VanHeuvan Lake Braddock 36′ 6.75″
2003 Jeremy Beal West Potomac 46′ 01″ Jenny Eakin Lake Braddock 35′ 06″
2004 Jeremy Beal West Potomac 44′ 9.5″ Nakeisha Wineglass Hayfield 37′ 00″
2005 Al Lahai West Potomac 45′ 0.5″ Melanie Akwule Lake Braddock 37′ 07″
2006 Antwane Minter West Potomac 45′ 3.75 Nakeisha Wineglass Hayfield 38′ 9.75″
2007 Chris Newkirk West Potomac 42′ 11.75″ Melanie Akwule Lake Braddock 36′ 8.25″
2008 Keon Robinson Lake Braddock 44′ 1″ Melanie Akwule Lake Braddock 37′ 2.5″
2009 Jon McCants West Potomac 44′ 4″ Amalya Clayton West Springfield 33′ 6.5″
2010 Wesley Stephens West Potomac 42′ 11.75″ Liz Flint Annandale 35′ 8.75″
2011 Tyrone Jenkins West Potomac 43′ 9″ Loren Dyer South County 36′ 7.75″
2012 Richard Maku Annandale 44′ 1.25″ Felecia Majors South County 38′ 9″
2013 Nathan Conquest West Springfield 45′ 1.5" Felecia Majors South County 38′ 2.5"
2014 Kevin Hires South County 45′ 7" Jeonna Taylor South County 38′ 0"
2015 Perry Donkor South County 44′ 5.75" Karen Vanderpuye Lake Braddock 37′ 3.25"
2016 Perry Donkor South County 47′ 2.25" Skyla Davidson Lake Braddock 37′ 7.5"
2017 Asa Ward Lake Braddock 45′ 3" Bhrandi Crenshaw TC Williams 39′ 2.25"

(back to Champions Menu)

High Jump

Boys Winner School Height Girls Winner School Height
1995 Doug Humphrey West Springfield 6′ 4″ Caitlyn King Lake Braddock 5′ 3″
1996 Doug Humphrey West Springfield 6′ 9″ Vicki Vanhueven Lake Braddock 5′ 0″
1997 Brendan Green West Potomac 6′ 2″ Vicki Vanhueven Lake Braddock 5′ 0″
1998 Nate Johnson Hayfield 6′ 0″ Beth Nealon West Springfield 5′ 2″
1999 Jeff Barnhart Lake Braddock 5′ 11″ Yolanda Thompson West Potomac 5′ 1″
2000 Jeff Barnhart Lake Braddock 6′ 1″ Melanie Roberts West Springfield 5′ 1″
2001 Garrett Brickner Lake Braddock 6′ 5″ Sarah Beale Lake Braddock 5′ 1″
2002 Thonnie Grisby Annandale 5′ 10″ Ashley Haislip Lake Braddock 5′ 1″
2003 Trevor Crites West Potomac 5′ 10″ Ashley Haislip Lake Braddock 5′ 3″
2004 David Jones Lake Braddock 6′ 4″ Ashley Haislip Lake Braddock 5′ 6″
2005 Joshua Rodriquez West Potomac 6′ 4″ Ashley Haislip Lake Braddock 5′ 9″
2006 Joshua Rodriguez West Potomac 6′ 4″ Leah Vanatta West Springfield 4′ 10
2007 Xavier James Hayfield 6′ 4″ Tynita Butts TC Williams 5′ 3″
2008 Michael Santano Lake Braddock 6′ 0″ Caroline Peterson West Springfield 5′ 2″
2009 Elbert Maxwell Hayfield 6′ 5″ Tynita Butts TC Williams 5′ 6″
2010 Kevin Montgomery WT Woodson 6′ 0″ Megan Bumgarner Lake Braddock 5′ 2″
2011 Ali Kamzi West Springfield 6′ 2″ Felecia Majors South County 5′ 0″
2012 John Seals West Springfield 6′ 3″ Felecia Majors South County 5′ 0″
2013 John Seals West Springfield 6′ 6" Felecia Majors South County 5′ 7"
2014 John Seals West Springfield 6′ 8" Michelle Lipka West Springfield 5′ 3"
2015 Noah Lyles TC Williams 6′ 4" Bhrandi Crenshaw TC Williams 5′ 4"
2016 Terrence Sakyi TC Williams 6′ 0" Bhrandi Crenshaw TC Williams 5′ 1"
2017 Terrence Sakyi TC Williams 6′ 6" Bhrandi Crenshaw TC Williams 5′ 0"

(back to Champions Menu)

Pole Vault

Boys Winner School Height Girls Winner School Height
1995 Kevin Coyne West Springfield 14′ 0″ n/a
1996 Sam Glover Robinson 13′ 0″ n/a
1997 Charlie Cria Annandale 12′ 0″ n/a
1998 Andy Meixell Robinson 11′ 6″ n/a
1999 Cristian DeleRiva Lake Braddock 12′ 3″ Carrie Bennett Hayfield 9′ 6″
2000 Steve Halla West Springfield 12′ 0″ Carrie Bennett Hayfield 10′ 6″
2001 Martin Delvecchio Lake Braddock 11′ 6″ Sarah Monaco Lake Braddock 10′ 0″
2002 Trevor Crites West Potomac 12′ 6″ Cristina Zuniga Lake Braddock 10′ 0″
2003 David Hodulich Lake Braddock 13′ 0″ Cristina Zuniga Lake Braddock 9′ 6″
2004 Scott Decker Robinson 14′ 4″ Nicole Graziano Lake Braddock 9′ 9″
2005 Tyler Tucker Robinson 12′ 4″ Anna Noguchi Lake Braddock 10′ 6″
2006 Thomas Clark T.C. Williams 12′ 3″ Jennifer Garrott Lake Braddock 9″ 6″
2007 Alvin Siv Annandale 12′ 0″ Eva Baker TC Williams 10′ 3″
2008 Thomas Clark TC Williams 14′ 1″ Eva Baker TC Williams 9′ 9″
2009 Matt Hoogland Lake Braddock 13′ 6″ Rebecca Shoemaker Lake Braddock 10′ 0″
2010 Matt Hoogland Lake Braddock 14′ 6″ Maddie Christy TC Williams 9′ 1″
2011 Sean Daugherty Lake Braddock 12′ 5″ Felecia Majors South County 10′ 7″
2012 Sean Daugherty Lake Braddock 13′ 0″ Felecia Majors South County 12′ 0″
2013 Khalil Jackson South County 14′ 1" Felecia Majors South County 12′ 0"
2014 Andrew String Lake Braddock 12′ 9" Morgan Knight South County 10′ 6"
2015 Karl Zuber WT Woodson 12′ 6" Olivia Tardieu TC Williams 10′ 3"
2016 Michael Fairbanks South County 13′ 6" Taylor Jones South County 10′ 6"
2017 Michael Fairbanks South County 15′ 9.5" Taylor Jones South County 11′ 0"

(back to Champions Menu)

Shot Put

Boys Winner School Mark Girls Winner School Mark
1995 Rodney Johnson TC Williams 55′ 6.5″
1996 Rodney Johnson TC Williams 55′ 2.75″ Kristy Martin Robinson 40′ 6.5″
1997 Rodney Johnson TC Williams 63′ 5.5″ January Williams Lake Braddock 38′ 1″
1998 Nick Welihozkiy West Springfield 53′ 1″ January Williams Lake Braddock 37′ 9.5″
1999 Nick Welihozkiy West Springfield 57′ 3.5 India Odum Hayfield 39′ 7.5″
2000 Kellen Meckelson Lake Braddock 47′ 10.25″ India Odum Hayfield 43′ 5.25″
2001 Steve Huntzinger Robinson 49′ 6.25″ Ashley Crocker Hayfield 37′ 4″
2002 Steve Huntzinger Robinson 55′ 0″ Ashley Crocker Hayfield 39′ 0″
2003 Steve Huntzinger Robinson 62′ 02″ Ashley Crocker Hayfield 38′ 3.25″
2004 Christian Johnson West Potomac 55′ 0″ Teressa McCoy Lake Braddock 36′ 01″
2005 Julio Villatoro Annandale 55′ 0″ Teressa McCoy Lake Braddock 37′ 8″
2006 Anthony Fabrizio West Potomac 47′ 6.5″ Teressa McCoy Lake Braddock 42′ 9.75″
2007 Josh Weaver West Potomac 50′ 9.5″ Samella Koroma TC Williams 42′ 4″
2008 Frank Afriyie TC Williams 53′ 10″ Emily Koppelman Annandale 36′ 8.25″
2009 Pierre Espinoza TC Williams 50′ 7.75″ Emily Koppelman Annandale 37′ 5″
2010 Joel Hoisington Annandale 47′ 4.5″ Kerchina Johnson WT Woodson 38′ 11″
2011 Joel Hoisington Annandale 51′ 3.75″ Kerchina Johnson WT Woodson 38′ 1.5″
2012 Jonathan Anderson TC Williams 53′ 5.5″ Ayzha Ward TC Williams 39′ 10.75″
2013 Reginald Thorne TC Williams 46′ 0" Taneisha Gordon TC Williams 35′ 11.5"
2014 Reginald Thorne TC Williams 54′ 5" Maggie Ruud Lake Braddock 36′ 8.5"
2015 Zach Sadler West Potomac 46′ 7" Alexus Foreman TC Williams 42′ 2"
2016 Ebenezer Belayneh TC Williams 52′ 3.5" Charlotte Bradsher South County 33′ 10"
2017 Ebenezer Belayneh TC Williams 57′ 0" Sarah Leckman TC Williams 42′ 10"

(back to Champions Menu)

Discus

Boys Winner School Mark Girls Winner School Mark
1995 Ryan Brooks Annandale 151′ 11″
1996 Rodney Johnson TC Williams 155′ 5″ Kristy Martin Robinson 152′ 4″
1997 Nick Welihozkiy West Springfield 170′ 8″ Becky Wollenberg Annandale 114′ 9″
1998 Nick Welihozkiy West Springfield 187′ 3″ Shannon Ward Lake Braddock 121′ 5″
1999 Nick Welihozkiy West Springfield 188′ 9″ India Odum Hayfield 114′ 4″
2000 Brandon Fields Annandale 140′ 5″ India Odum Hayfield 120′ 11″
2001 Steve Huntzinger Robinson 158′ 1″ Jessica Sawers Lake Braddock 105′ 7″
2002 Steve Huntzinger Robinson 169′ 0″ Jessica Sawers Lake Braddock 123′ 8″
2003 Steve Huntzinger Robinson 176′ 06″ Jessica Sawers Lake Braddock 126′ 10″
2004 Jon Cowden Lake Braddock 154′ 7″ Tricia Nelsen Robinson 115′ 3″
2005 Jon Cowden Lake Braddock 173′ 2″ Natalie Duncan West Potomac 115′ 6″
2006 John Jordan West Potomac 129′ 5″ Samella Koroma T.C. Williams 132′ 2″
2007 Frank Afriye TC Williams 144′ 4.25″ Samella Koroma TC Williams 131′ 9″
2008 Frank Afriye TC Williams 163′ 0″ Emily Koppelman Annandale 115′ 7″
2009 Tyler Sturgill Hayfield 161′ 9″ Emily Koppelman Annandale 126′ 9″
2010 Evan Griffin Annandale 140′ 2″ Madeline Menye Lake Braddock 105′ 5″
2011 Jose Urratia TC Williams 142′ 1″ Ayzha Ward TC Williams 107′ 0″
2012 Jose Urratia TC Williams 157′ 7″ Jada Roberts TC Williams 113′ 0″
2013 Michael Crockett TC Williams 149′ 3" Iye Massaquoi TC Williams 120′ 4"
2014 Reginald Thorne TC Williams 146′ 3" Iye Massaquoi TC Williams 123′ 9"
2015 Alec Johnson Lake Braddock 132′ 3" Iye Massaquoi TC Williams 133′ 4"
2016 Ebenezer Belayneh TC Williams 159′ 1" Alexus Foreman TC Williams 119′ 9"
2017 Ebenezer Belayneh TC Williams 173′ 0" Courtney Holford TC Williams 125′ 0"

Results

1995 Full Results
1996 Full Results
1997 Full Results
1998 Full Results
1999 Full Results
2000 Full Results
2001 Full Results
2002 Full Results
2003 Full Results
2004 Full Results
2005 Full Results
2006 Full Results
2007 Full Results
2008 Full Results
2009 Full Results
2010 Full Results
2011 Full Results
2012 Full Results
2013 Full Results
2014 Full Results
2015 Full Results
2016 Full Results
2017 Full Results

(back to top)

 

Advertisements
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: