Concorde District Spring Track Records

Concorde District (6A Conference 5)

Spring Track Championships

Records

David Ladd Fairfax 10.68
May 14, 2009
100m Dash
Sarah Little
Westfield 12.00 May 20, 2016
Ricky Harris Centreville 21.76
May, 2000
200m Dash
Alyssa Aiken
Chantilly 24.60 May, 2000
Richard Smith South Lakes 48.22
May 16, 2002
400m Dash
Alyssa Aiken
Chantilly 56.11 May, 2000
Alan Webb South Lakes 1:49.53
May 16, 2001
800m Run
Kelley Otstott
Jefferson 2:13.1h May 16, 2001
Alan Webb South Lakes 4:06.74
May 16, 2001
1600m Run
Keira Carlstrom
Oakton 4:51.94 May 16, 2001
Christo Landry Jefferson 9:02.69
May 14, 2004
3200m Run
Allie Klimkiewicz
Oakton 10:47.27 May 22, 2015
Rickey Harris Centreville 14.19
May 15, 1998
100m/110m Hurdles
Naccole Guinn
Jefferson 14.38 May 15, 1998
Rickey Harris Centreville 37.99
May 15, 1998
300m Hurdles
Alyssa Aiken
Chantilly 44.99 May 21, 1999
Gus Schmader Chantilly 23′ 3.5″
May 21, 1999
Long Jump
Destyne Jones
Centreville 19′ 1.5″ May, 1996
John Lim Westfield 46′ 6.25″
May 21, 2015
Triple Jump
Naccole Guinn
Jefferson 38′ 3.75″ May 15, 1998
Joey Muzzio Robinson 6′ 6.25″
May 20, 2011
High Jump
J Nelms/Krystle Moss
Centreville/ Jefferson 5′ 6″ 1998/ 2001
David Lewis Westfield 15′ 1″
May 19, 2004
Pole Vault
Charlotte LaRoche/ Betsy Alter
Centreville/ Westfield 11′ 1″ 2000/ 2007
Matt Dobson Chantilly 54′ 5.5″
May 18, 2005
Shot Put
Maria Muzzio
Robinson 42′ 0″ May 19, 2016
Eric Clement Jefferson 174′ 6″
May 15, 1998
Discus
Maria Muzzio
Robinson 126′ 2″ May 22, 2014
Ben Green, Harrison Craddock, Ryan McGowan, Josh Schow Herndon 42.94
May 18, 2012
4x100m Relay
Nyambi, Moore, Wright, Woody Oakton 48.99 May 16, 2001
Brenden Wallace, Troy Sevachko, Nathan Kiley, Tyrone Walker Westfield 3:20.87
May 18, 2012
4x400m Relay
Jennifer Hovland, Leigh-Ann Baxter, Lauren Hallauer, Patricia McNulty Robinson 3:58.95 May 17, 2006
Maxwell Chambers, Jeffrey Edmondson, Troy Sevachko, Nathan Kiley Westfield 7:52.67
May 16 2013
4x800m Relay
Ameena Benselloum, Sara Freix, Didi Pace, Grace Okoroafor Westfield 9:18.19 May 19, 2016

(back to top)

Team Champions

Boys Winner Score Girls Winner Score
1995 Chantilly MISSING
1996 Chantilly 103 pts Centreville 172 pts
1997 Oakton 130 pts Centreville 127 pts
1998 Oakton 121 pts Centreville 170 pts
1999 Centreville 127 pts Jefferson 146.5 pts
2000 Oakton 145 pts Jefferson 191 pts
2001 Oakton 132 pts Oakton 170.5 pts
2002 Westfield 121 pts Oakton 174.33 pts
2003 Westfield 202 pts Oakton 121 pts
2004 Westfield 219.5 pts Westfield 153 pts
2005 Centreville 125 pts Westfield 172 pts
2006 Robinson 148 pts Westfield 145 pts
2007 Oakton 134 pts Westfield 126 pts
2008 Westfield 133 pts Westfield 190 pts
2009 Oakton 105 pts Herndon 134 pts
2010 Centreville 125 pts Oakton 146 pts
2011 Chantilly 108 pts Oakton 176 pts
2012 Westfield 127 pts Oakton 174 pts
2013 Westfield 163 pts Oakton 174 pts
2014 Chantilly 129 pts Robinson 181 pts
2015 Westfield 124 pts Oakton 139 pts
2016 Chantilly 169 pts Robinson 190 pts
2017 Westfield 164 pts Robinson 154 pts

(back to top)

Individual Champions

100m Dash

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 Kwarteng Adu-Gyamfi Herndon 10.6h Destyne Jones Centreville 11.8h
1997 Othello Richards Jefferson 10.7 Faith Rein Centreville 12.5
1998 Chris Akdhidime Herndon 11.29 Faith Rein Centreville 12.41
1999 Brandon Buchanan Jefferson 11.31 Alyssa Aiken Chantilly 12.03
2000 Ricky Harris Centreville 10.73 Alyssa Aiken Chantilly 12.02
2001 Daniel Bailey Centreville 11.41 Jenee Moore Oakton 12.65
2002 John Schenck Westfield 11.06 Kathleen Woody Oakton 12.50
2003 John Schenck Westfield 10.84 Kathleen Woody Oakton 12.52
2004 Chris Ford Oakton 11.54 Carmen Meade Westfield 12.63
2005 Jimmy Beyeah Chantilly 11.34 Brittni Finch Centreville 12.67
2006 Maurice Thompson Robinson 11.14 Brittni Finch Centreville 12.73
2007 Justin Conaway Herndon 11.36 Brittni Finch Centreville 12.45
2008 David Ladd Fairfax 11.43 Brittni Finch Centreville 12.63
2009 David Ladd Fairfax 10.77f (10.68s) Carina Peter Herndon 12.31
2010 Ryan Tarpey Robinson 11.06 Carina Peter Herndon 12.21
2011 Ayo Raymond Robinson 11.18 Carina Peter Herndon 12.54
2012 Ayo Raymond Robinson 11.07 Seye Raymond Robinson 12.84
2013 Ayo Raymond Robinson 10.92 Annachristina Clements Oakton 12.72
2014 Marcus Denham Robinson 11.19 Alisha Harris Robinson 12.95f (12.62p)
2015 Marcus Denham Robinson 11.32 (11.26p) LeClare Beres Herndon 12.91f (12.76p)
2016 Davian Powell Westfield 10.90 Sarah Little Westfield 12.00
2017 Kyree Parker Centreville 10.97 Natalie Lott Westfield 12.07

(back to Champions Menu)

200m Dash

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 Kwarteng Adu-Gyamfi Herndon 22.3h Destyne Jones Centreville 24.5h
1997 Chris Akhidime Herndon 22.1 Faith Rein Centreville 24.7
1998 Rickey Harris Centreville 21.92 Faith Rein Centreville 25.03
1999 Raphael Delgado Centreville 22.05 Faith Rein Centreville 24.59
2000 Rickey Harris Centreville 21.76 Alyssa Aiken Chantilly 24.60
2001 Daniel Bailey Centreville 22.96 Sarah Kirtland Oakton 25.95
2002 Daniel Bailey Centreville 22.54 Jenee Moore Oakton 25.72
2003 John Schenck Westfield 22.82 Kathleen Woody Oakton 26.21
2004 Chris Courson Westfield 22.68 Jennifer Geldermann Chantilly 25.82
2005 Chris Ford Oakton 22.93 Brittni Finch Centreville 26.04
2006 Brandon Williams Centreville 22.75 Brittni Finch Centreville 25.56
2007 Orlando Bryant Oakton 22.91 Brittni Finch Centreville 25.45
2008 David Ladd Fairfax 23.25 Brittni Finch Centreville 26.77
2009 David Ladd Fairfax 22.26 Carina Peter Herndon 25.47
2010 Terrance Kennedy Centreville 22.79 Carina Peter Herndon 25.16
2011 Matthew Henton Oakton 22.59 Genamarie McCant Robinson 25.48
2012 Michael Wright Centreville 22.54 Kacey Wheeler Robinson 26.27
2013 Michael Wright Centreville 22.26 Kacey Wheeler Robinson 26.01
2014 Marcus Denham Robinson 22.73f (22.64p) Taunysha Bailey Westfield 25.87
2015 Jared Bane Herndon 22.36 Sarah Little Westfield 25.89
2016 Dominic Blanding Herndon 22.35 Natalie Lott Westfield 24.96
2017 Kyree Parker Centreville 22.18 Natalie Lott Westfield 25.00

(back to Champions Menu)

400m Dash

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 Bryan Florence Oakton 50.5h Carielle Doe South Lakes 56.2h
1997 Bryan Florence Oakton 49.3h Faith Rein Centreville 56.8
1998 Chris Wilber South Lakes 48.39 Faith Rein Centreville 56.21
1999 Bryant Foster South Lakes 48.91 Faith Rein Centreville 56.36
2000 Rickey Harris Centreville 48.36 Alyssa Aiken Chantilly 56.11
2001 Alan Webb South Lakes 49.29 Sarah Kirtland Oakton 58.03
2002 Richard Smith South Lakes 50.04f/48.22p (mr) Tara Markey South Lakes 59.88
2003 Chris Courson Westfield 49.83 Tara Markey South Lakes 59.78
2004 Chris Courson Westfield 49.68 Amber Young Oakton 59.02
2005 Mike Chorney Centreville 50.23 Amber Young Oakton 58.23
2006 Tommy Barrineau Robinson 49.62 Amber Young Oakton 57.98
2007 Matthew Anderson Westfield 49.62 Emily Baumgartner Herndon 59.37
2008 Yuma Tsubakitani Oakton 51.96 Tasia Potasinski Westfield 59.58
2009 Nabil Mezher Fairfax 51.55 Genamarie McCant Robinson 56.68
2010 Matthew Henton Oakton 50.31 Nyah Collier Oakton 1.00.06
2011 Mohamed Labor-Koroma Chantilly 49.0 Genamarie McCant Robinson 57.24
2012 Nathan Kiley Westfield 49.05 Kacey Wheeler Robinson 59.32
2013 Troy Sevachko Westfield 49.44 Kacey Wheeler Robinson 59.69
2014 Kahlil Shepard Westfield 49.93 Taunysha Bailey Westfield 58.10
2015 Titus Jeffries, Jr. Chantilly 49.06 Jazmyne Williams Oakton 58.49
2016 Titus Jeffires, Jr. Chantilly 50.24 Natalie Lott Westfield 57.61
2017 Brandon McGorty Chantilly 48.70 Natalie Lott Westfield 57.09

(back to Champions Menu)

800m Run

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 Josh McCabe South Lakes 1:56.1 Cammie Heiner Centreville 2:17.8
1997 Bjorn Tobey South Lakes 1:59.5 Nicole Snider Jefferson 2:14.5
1998 Chris Wilber South Lakes 1:55..90 Jeraldine Cofie South Lakes 2:15.63
1999 Alan Webb South Lakes 1:55.62 Kelley Otstott Jefferson 2:15.59
2000 Alan Webb South Lakes 1:51.73 Kelley Otstott Jefferson 2:15.86
2001 Alan Webb South Lakes 1:49.53 Kelley Otstott Jefferson 2:13.34
2002 Phil Gaeta Oakton 1:58.98 Keira Carlstrom Oakton 2:15.58
2003 David Groff Westfield 1:56.37 Heather Fisher Herndon 2:18.40
2004 David Groff Westfield 1:54.46 Katie Gambale Jefferson 2:20.65
2005 Abreham Dagnachew Herndon 1:56.68 Tasia Potasinski Westfield 2:16.05
2006 Abreham Dagnachew Herndon 1:53.16 Tasia Potasinski Westfield 2:15.59
2007 Matthew Anderson Westfield 1:56.86 Frances Dowd Fairfax 2:15.33
2008 Joe LoRusso Oakton 2:03.83 Tasia Potasinski Westfield 2:17.26
2009 Dan Grimm Centreville 1:58.56 Frances Dowd Fairfax 2:17.18
2010 Mattson Heiner Cantreville 1:58.77 Mehnaz Haq Herndon 2:25.04
2011 Tyrone Walker Westfield 1:54.54 Rebecca Vinter Centreville 2:18.32
2012 Tyrone Walker Westfield 1:56.11 Macey Schweikert Robinson 2:18.16
2013 Nathan Kiley Westfield 1:53.48 Macey Schweikert Robinson 2:19.04
2014 John Stoney Oakton 1:56.25 Macey Schweikert Robinson 2:17.59
2015 Alan Banks Westfield 1:58.28 Leya Salis Oakton 2:14.51
2016 Brandon McGorty Chantilly 1:54.59 Ameena Benselloum Westfield 2:17.78
2017 Brandon McGorty Chantilly 1:54.39 Ameena Benselloum Westfield 2:18.46

(back to Champions Menu)

1600m Run

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 Josh McCabe South Lakes 4:17.8 Shannon Sarabyn Centreville
1997 Eric Post Chantilly 4:21.8 Nicole Snider Jefferson 4:58.9
1998 Andrew Macleod Oakton 4:22.46 Laura Heiner Centreville 4:54.99
1999 Alan Webb South Lakes 4:12.31 Kelley Otstott Jefferson 5:01.47
2000 Alan Webb South Lakes 4:21.06 Keira Carlstrom Oakton 5:10.95
2001 Alan Webb South Lakes 4:06.74 Keira Carlstrom Oakton 4:51.94
2002 Richard Smith South Lakes 4:14.05 Keira Carlstrom Oakton 5:04.44
2003 Brad Siragusa Chantilly 4:23.83 Shauneen Garrahan Jefferson 5:05.03
2004 James Scheiner Westfield 4:13.96 Danielle Light Oakton 5:08.79
2005 Brad Siragusa Chantilly 4:18.01 Danielle Light Oakton 5:01.97
2006 Abreham Dagnachew Herndon 4:19.51 Tasia Potasinski Westfield 5:09.66
2007 Ermin Mujezinovic Herndon 4:25.44 Tasia Potasinski Westfield 5:07.10
2008 Brian Hendricks Oakton 4:30.26 Tasia Potasinski Westfield 5:08.24
2009 Dan Grimm Centreville 4:17.05 Frances Dowd Fairfax 5:06.80
2010 Andrew McCullen Oakton 4:17.86 Taylor Crosson Robinson 5:12.60
2011 Sean McGorty Chantilly 4:18.85 Carolyn Hennessey Herndon 5:07.0
2012 Sean McGorty Chantilly 4:17.88 Macey Schweikert Robinson 5:04.85
2013 Sean McGorty Chantilly 4:13.56 Macey Schweikert Robinson 4:57.38
2014 John Stoney Oakton 4:15.38 Lauren Berman Robinson 5:06.38
2015 Johnny Pace Westfield 4:21.87 Casey Kendall Oakton 4:59.96
2016 Brandon McGorty Chantilly 4:17.55 Casey Kendall Oakton 5:04.29
2017 Brandon McGorty Chantilly 4:18.04 Seneca Willen Robinson 5:09.40

(back to Champions Menu)

3200m Run

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 Eric Post Chantilly 9:41.3 Laura Heiner Centreville 11:00.0
1997 Eric Post Chantilly 9:36.0 Laurel Simcox Chantilly 11:03.8
1998 Alan Webb South Lakes 9:34.58 Laura Heiner Centreville 10:51.16
1999 Daniel Henier Chantilly 9:25.31 Keira Carlstrom Oakton 11:21.23
2000 David Silver Jefferson 9:40.54 Laurie Yarger Chantilly 11:25.36
2001 Matt Maline Oakton 9:47.50 Keira Carlstrom Oakton 11:17.25
2002 Keith Bechtol Jefferson 9:33.90 Emily Adams Oakton 11:46.66
2003 Keith Bechtol Jefferson 9:28.21 Jessica Erickson Herndon 11:28.01
2004 Christo Landry Jefferson 9:02.69 Danielle Light Oakton 11:25.84
2005 Brad Siragusa Chantilly 9:38.44 Alexis Deegan Westfield 11:18.98
2006 Matt Kroetch Oakton 9:34.34 Lia DiValentin Chantilly 11:18.39
2007 Alex Nissen Oakton 9:41.68 Lia DiValentin Chantilly 11:21.02
2008 Christopher Foley Chantilly 9:53.54 Hiruni Wijayaratne Herndon 11:02.86
2009 Kevin Dowd Fairfax 9:30.97 Carolyn Hennessey Herndon 11:30.63
2010 Christopher Foley Chantilly 9:26.44 Taylor Crosson Robinson 11:21.00
2011 Sean McGorty Chantilly 9:36.42 Hailey Dougherty Oakton 11:31.43
2012 Sean McGorty Chantilly 9:22.04 Allie Klimkiewicz Oakton 11:10.03
2013 Sean McGorty Chantilly 9:20.61 Allie Klimkiewicz Oakton 10:53.84
2014 Dakota Lange Chantilly 9:38.08 Lauren Bernman Robinson 11:00.51
2015 Johnny Pace Westfield 9:31.89 Allie Klimkiewicz Oakton 10:47.27
2016 Ryan French Centreville 9:42.78 Sara Freix Westfield 11:13.03
2017 Mason Joiner Westfield 9:57.35 Gaby Katz Oakton 11:40.96

(back to Champions Menu)

100/110m Hurdles

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 Azibo Smith Chantilly 14.7 Destyne Jones Centreville 14.4
1997 Rickey Harris Centreville 14.6f/14.3p(mr) Naccole Guinn Jefferson 15.0
1998 Rickey Harris Centreville 14.19 Naccole Guinn Jefferson 14.38
1999 Rickey Harris Centreville 15.11 Alyssa Aiken Chantilly 15.27
2000 Aaron Woo Jefferson 15.51f(15.34p) Themba Carr Jefferson 16.02f/15.88p
2001 Dhivy Jayaseelan Jefferson 15.42 Pam Simmonds South Lakes 15.57
2002 David Sullivan Centreville 15.05 Sarah Woody Oakton 15.96
2003 Alvin Tondereau Westfield 14.77 Sarah Woody Oakton 16.38
2004 Philippe Tondereau Westfield 15.19 Karen Woolley Westfield 15.57
2005 Jamal Crowelle Centreville 15.48 Jasmine Nelson Chantilly 15.10
2006 Jamal Crowelle Centreville 15.00 Hana Tran Centreville 15.63
2007 Jarel Highsmith Chantilly 15.77 Hana Tran Centreville 15.52
2008 Ray Willoughby Centreville 15.79 Haley Boone Westfield 17.08
2009 Julian Bellamy Westfield 15.29 Kim Weinberg Chantilly 16.69
2010 Jw Seo Robinson 15.90 Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 15.69
2011 Miles Ransom Chantilly 15.74 Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 15.6
2012 Nestor Folta Oakton 15.44 Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 15.39
2013 Nestor Folta Oakton 14.81 Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 14.99f/14.75s
2014 Peyton McClintock Chantilly 16.54f (15.71p) Jackie Toye Oakton 17.10
2015 Andrew Cowen Centreville 15.75f (15.63p) Juliann Sutherland Westfield 16.72
2016 TaeWan Kim Centreville 15.08 Victoria Chanthyasak-White Robinson 16.38
2017 Gabe Abbe Westfield 15.51f (15.40p) Farrah Tokam Centreville 16.06

(back to Champions Menu)

300m Hurdles

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 Jennifer Walker Jefferson 44.8
1997 Rickey Harris Centreville 38.7 Hope Bradley Oakton 46.8
1998 Rickey Harris Centreville 37.99 Becky Scott Centreville 47.42
1999 Rickey Harris Centreville 39.51 Alyssa Aiken Chantilly 44.99
2000 Aaron Woo Jefferson 40.82 Sarah Lewis Centreville 47.87
2001 Dhivy Jayaseelan Jefferson 39.96 Sarah Lewis Centreville 46.27
2002 Matt Greenspan South Lakes 40.22 Sarah Lewis Centreville 45.51
2003 Phillippe Tondereau Westfield 39.45 Karen Wilson Herndon 47.89
2004 Alvin Tondereau Westfield 38.86 Karen Woolley Westfield 46.35
2005 Jamal Crowelle Centreville 40.39 Karen Woolley Westfield 46.24
2006 AC Meyers Robinson 40.72 Patricia McNulty Robinson 46.02
2007 Jarel Highsmith Chantilly 40.11 Hana Tran Centreville 47.73
2008 Russell Green Herndon 40.52 Hayley Boone Westfield 49.08
2009 Dominique Bacote Centreville 40.36 Tania Hassan Herndon 49.75
2010 Austin Roland Oakton 41.19 Jessica Mejia Certreville 46.92
2011 Brian Fuentes Herndon 41.75 Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 46.16
2012 Nestor Folta Oakton 40.60 Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 46.27
2013 Nestor Folta Oakton 39.20 Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 46.85
2014 Nick Falatko Westfield 40.56f (39.54p) Colleen Davidson Chantilly 46.93f(46.84p)
2015 Kevin Bishop Centreville 41.34 Jackie Toye Oakton 48.63
2016 Elias Lindsey Oakton 41.30 Victoria Chanthyasak-White Robinson 49.06
2017 Ali Ibrahim Chantilly 41.17 Claire Bailey Robinson 47.86

(back to Champions Menu)

4x100m Relay

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 Herndon 44.1 Centreville 49.3
1997 Jefferson 44.0 Chantilly 51.4
1998 South Lakes 44.86 Centreville 50.72
1999 Kenneth Tynes, Chris Eicholtz, Tony Richardson, Tim Winchester Centreville 43.32 Eyang Nyambi, Aiko Yasuhara, Allison Cooper, Amy Conteh Oakton 49.91
2000 Oakton 44.21 Oakton 50.17
2001 Herndon 44.18 Eyang Nyambi, Jenee Moore, Wright, Kathleen Woody Oakton 48.99
2002 Al Alikhani, Wesley Bush, Dave Winchell, Oguguo Obioha Oakton 43.47 Jenny Geldermann, Megan Oppenheimer, Paula Olsen, Fatimah Labor-Koroma Chantilly 52.32
2003 Kevin Jackson, Brandon Dobbs, Brad Oakley, John Schenck Westfield 44.35 Kathleen Woody, Nicole Rabinowitz, Heather Lemunyon, Bassey Nyambi Oakton 50.31
2004 James Schnarrs, Dustin Ray, Michael Morrison, James Beyeah Chantilly 44.86 Jennifer Geldermann, Adeola Abisogun, Jasmine Nelson, Sara Kanamine Chantilly 49.77
2005 James Schnarrs, Dustin Ray, Stephen Cooper, Jimmy Beyeah Chantilly 44.02 Dana Comber, Tanisha Demby, Chelsea Dunn, Brittni Finch Centreville 50.53
2006 Jamal Crowelle, Paschal Mbawuike, Brandon Williams, Cameron Dohse Centreville 43.76 Chelsea Dunn, Denise Ellis, Brittni Finch, Jordan Grant Centreville 49.87
2007 JC Straton, Nyema Wolo, Brian Ciomei, Ervin Garner Oakton 44.05 Paige Byron, Sierra Edwards, Sara Valcourt, Brianna Crowell Oakton 50.26
2008 Peter Miller, CJ Robertson, Bobby Lewis, David Ladd Fairfax 44.34 Amira Idris, Tyeisha Jarrett, Meera Abdul-Malek, Genevieve Manley Chantilly 50.91
2009 Nabil Mezher, Darryl Prescott, Chad Allen, David Ladd Fairfax 43.66 Genevieve Manley, Tiffany Mitchell, Casey Donovan, Kim Weinberg Chantilly 50.93
2010 JW Seo, Ansel Borhauer, Matt Ridenour, Ryan Tarpey Robinson 43.71 Tiffany Mitchell, Samantha Lull, Nina Ullom, Genevieve Manley Chantilly 49.83
2011 Jesus Hernadez, Deshawn Summerville, Marshall Findley, Josh Schow Herndon 43.24 Tiffany Mitchell,Samantha Lull,Nina Ullom, Rachel Reinhardt Chantilly 50.34
2012 Ben Green, Harrison Craddock, Ryan McGowan, Josh Schow Herndon 42.94 Khyra Thomas, Lia Sumner, Taynysha Bailey, Ashley Little Westfield 50.56
2013 Brian Garland, Tyler Thrasher-Walker, Alex Humphrey, Devon Burns Westfield 43.35 Annachristina Clements, Christianne Butters, Christin Butters, Jazmyne Williams Oakton 50.57
2014 Alex Moses, Eric Gardner, Alex Humphrey, Devon Burns Westfield 43.58 Jenica Allen, Seye Raymond, Alisha Harris, Uloma Nwaolu Robinson 49.62
2015 Geson Chong, Malik Robinson, Marquise Murphy, Davian Powell Westfield 43.80 Jencia Allen, Morgan Herrera, Saki Martin, Michaela Worrell Robinson 49.35
2016 Cameron Washington, Malik Robinson, Tavon Greene, Davian Powell Westfield 43.94 Inaya Jones, Asia Jackson, Indira Miles, Sarah Little Westfield 49.62
2017 Alexander Shadkhoo, Marquise Murphy, Nicholas Gonzales, Davian Powell Westfield 43.27 Alex Ciccone, Danielle Brennan, Jaiviah Dews, Julia Recto Chantilly 49.50

(back to Champions Menu)

4x400m Relay

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 South Lakes 3:26.9 South Lakes 4:08.1
1997 South Lakes 3:26.1 South Lakes 4:01.0
1998 Oakton 3:22.65 South Lakes 4:01.93
1999 John Holmes, Elliott Collins, Alan Webb, Bryant Foster South Lakes 3:21.38 Andrea Lopez, Larissa Longchamp, Jeanne Cameron, Kelley Otstott Jefferson 4:01.70
2000 South Lakes 3:24.71 Jefferson 4:03.07
2001 South Lakes 3:25.85 Jefferson 4:01.27
2002 Peter Strup, Matt Greenspan, Tony Shipp, Justin Smyser South Lakes 3:21.56 Dacia Barr, Elizabeth Dunning, Sierra McPhaul, Sarah Lewis Centreville 4:03.3h
2003 Alvin Tondereau, Phillippe Tondereau, Chris Black, Chris Courson Westfield 3:25.47 Sarah Thorp, Candace Langley, Hannah Green, Courtney Schilling Herndon 4:07.96
2004 Byron Bazemore, Wayne Gore, Andy Smith, Ryan Catlett Herndon 3:23.76 Sarah Thorp, Paige Bryan, Karen Wilson, Hannah Green Herndon 4:01.89
2005 David Newkirk, Kevin Dillard, Tarek Lahlou, Kendall Cones Westfield 3:27.50 Christin Zink, Kerry Hartman, Eman Bani, Tasia Potasinski Westfield 3:59.75
2006 Byron Price, Mark Hussa, Christian Witcher, Tommy Barrineau Robinson 3:22.38 Jen Hovland, Leigh-Ann Baxter, Lauren Hallauer, Patricia McNulty Robinson 3:58.95
2007 Yuma Tsubakitani, David Meyer, Ervin Garner, Orlando Bryant Oakton 3:28.09 Paige Bryan, Mahnaz Haq, Ashley Banks, Lauren Pinkston Herndon 4:04.16
2008 Derek Gleich, Yuma Tsubakitani, Dustin Gleich, Joe LoRusso Oakton 3:32.38 Hallie Eilerts, Kim Roepe, Oshin Shukla, Cindy Adams Oakton 4:13.40
2009 Taylor McGough, Jordan Lehman, Seung Mo Yang, Julian Bellamy Westfield 3:27.60 Chioma Onyekwere, Molly Kulbaski, Lauren Denham, Elizabeth Roberson Robinson 4:10.20
2010 Oakton 3:25.36 Centreville 4:03.59
2011 Micheal Allen, Alex Krall, Max Chambers, Troy Sevachko Westfield 3:23.25 Elizabeth Roberson, Lindsey Taitano, Chioma Onyekwere, Molly Kulbaski Robinson 4:07.18
2012 Brenden Wallace, Troy Sevachko, Nathan Kiley, Tyrone Walker Westfield 3:20.87 Elizabeth Roberson, Corinne Zinser, Ellen Clay, Macey Schweikert Robinson 4:05.69
2013 Maxwell Chambers, Kahlil Shepard, Troy Sevachko, Nathan Kiley Westfield 3:20.88 Arianna Wakefield, Alexa McAnally, Grace Okoroafor, Taunysha Bailey Westfield 4:05.78
2014 Nick Falatko, Alex Humphrey, John Lim, Kahlil Shepard Westfield 3:25.73 Arianna Wakefield, Grace Okoroafor, Katie Freix, Meghan Heick Westfield 4:06.59
2015 Conrad Pereira, Andor Nas, Daniel Mitchell, Titus Jeffries Chantilly 3:26.92 Kelsey Irwin, Sarah Schuster, Simone Jeffries, Cecelia Bacon Chantilly 4:06.51
2016 Conrad Pereira, Justin Loh, Daniel Mitchell, Titus Jeffries, Jr. Chantilly 3:26.83 Kelsey Irwin, Nicole Re, Simone Jeffries, Sarah Schuster Chantilly 4:00.81
2017 Brett Shaffer, Michael Gary, Bryce Snyder, Cameron Howard Westfield 3:29.30 Abla Samrhouni, Alyse Johnson, Katherine Stern, Olivia Duston Herndon 4:03.26

(back to Champions Menu)

4x800m Relay

Boys Winner School Time Girls Winner School Time
1995
1996 Chantilly 8:12.7 WT Woodson 9:48.3
1997 Oakton 8:10.5 South Lakes 9:41.6
1998 South Lakes 8:18.18 Jefferson 9:41.78
1999 Rickey Harris, Buck Grant, Raphael Delgado, Daniel Heiner Centreville 8:01.74 Andrea Lopez, Kathleen O’Malley, Aparna Nancheria, Jeanne Cameron Jefferson 9:40.66
2000 South Lakes 8:18.02 Jefferson 9:42.34
2001 South Lakes 8:11.48 South Lakes 9:43.33
2002 Brian Wilber, Andrew Jarding, Zack Haber, Jonathan Gohrband South Lakes 8:07.05 Maeve O’Doherty, Lia Ames, Jackie Cantwell, Caroline Bellis South Lakes 9:49.50
2003 Rasheed Thompson, Doug Axelrod, Steve Gillard, Shane Young Herndon 7:54.19 Lucy Terrell, Kate Gambale, Kat Schleckser, Shauneen Garrahan Jefferson 9:25.35
2004 Wayne Gore, Ermin Mujezinovic, Danny Gordon, Shane Young Herndon 7:54.98 Meredith Tighe, Deborah Perl, Allegra Smith, Danielle Light Oakton 9:20.81
2005 Adin Kavazovic, Byron Bazemore, Abreham Dagnachew, Ermin Mujezinovic Herndon 7:57.84 Stephany Reaves, Nina Ran, Katie Gambale, Kat Schleckser Jefferson 9:25.69
2006 Adin Kavazovic, Abreham Daganchew, Greg Wilds, Brian Trissell Herndon 8:00.57 Eman Bani, Chrissy Esposito, Jessie Hartman, Brittany Sevachko Westfield 9:20.42
2007 Scott Maxfield, Alex Nissen, Chris Weil, Joe Lorusso Oakton 7:59.98 Brittany Sevachko, Jessie Hartman, Kerry Hartman, Tasia Potasinski Westfield 9:21.36
2008 Scott Maxfield, Brian Hendricks, Chris Weil, Neal Hendricks Oakton 8:04.94 Leah Carroll, Jessie Harman, Eman Bani, Brittany Sevachko Westfield 9:25.77
2009 Tyler Bickley, Dan Grimm, Yazid Zouaimia, Mattson Heiner Centreville 8:08.04 Alison Gregor, Kathryn Berlin, Oshin Shuka, Kelly Jones Oakton 9:49.74
2010 Centreville 7:55.53 Herndon 9:35.39
2011 Max Chambers, Jeffrey Edmondson, Nathan Kiley, Tyrone Walker Westfield 7:58.28 Lindsey Taitano, Nicole Steinbicker, Katelyn Mueller, Macey Schweikert Robinson 9:36.46
2012 Steven Mitchell, Max Chambers, Jeffrey Edmondson, Tyrone Walker Westfield 7:58.86 Nora Raher, Alexandra Sieder, Samantha Lull, Kendall Cowne Chantilly 9:33.96
2013 Maxwell Chambers, Jeffrey Edmondson, Troy Sevachko, Nathan Kiley Westfield 7:52.67 Briana Stewart, Allie Klimkiewicz, Hailey Daugherty, Kristi Carrigan Oakton 9:30.43
2014 Luke Sharkey, Brendan O’Connell, John Tolbert, Nathan Schulte Robinson 7:54.60 Allie Klimkiewicz, Leya Salis, Casey Kendall, Robin Dixon Oakton 9:25.15
2015 Ahmed B Hassan, Simon Iyob, Chris Holland, Thomas Burns Oakton 8:06.44 Jackie Toye, Angie Cherikos, Binta Nam, Jazmyne Williams Oakton 9:35.69
2016 Charles Hogeboom, Michael Altenburg, Gavin Camby, Devin Rohler Robinson 8:01.28 Ameena Benselloum, Sara Freix, Didi Pace, Grace Okoroafor Westfield 9:18.19
2017 Scott Sullivan, Daniel Morales, Ahmed M Hassan, Lucas Banerji Oakton 8:19.64 Carmen Booher, Lia Hanus, Brooke Hagen, Seneca Willen Robinson 9:34.85

(back to Champions Menu)

Long Jump

Boys Winner School Mark Girls Winner School Mark
1995
1996 Kwarteng Adu-Gyamfi Herndon 22′ 0.5″ Destyne Jones Centreville 19′ 1.5″
1997 David Wali Oakton 21′ 7″ Naccole Guinn Jefferson 18′ 8.5″
1998 David Wali Oakton 22′ 6″ Naccole Guinn Jefferson 18′ 2″
1999 Gus Schmader Chantilly 23′ 3.5″ Alyssa Aiken Chantilly 17′ 10.75
2000 Teddy Presley Oakton 21′ 7.25″ Amy Conteh Oakton 18′ 1″
2001 Teddy Presley Oakton 21′ 0″ Adrienne Mayo South Lakes 16′ 8.25″
2002 Oguguo Obioha Oakton 21′ 4.75″ Kathleen Woody Oakton 17′ 7″
2003 Brandon Dobbs Westfield 21′ 9″ Kathleen Woody Oakton 18′ 2″
2004 Jimmy Munse Westfield 20′ 7.5″ Aparna Hirve Jefferson 16′ 8″
2005 James Schnarrs Chantilly 21′ 2.5″ Brittni Finch Centreville 17′ 4.75″
2006 Jamal Crowelle Centreville 21′ 2″ Brittni Finch Centreville 18′ 4.5″
2007 Brandon Davis Centreville 22′ 7.5″ Brittni Finch Centreville 18′ 0″
2008 Kwarteng Asare Robinson 21′ 10.5″ Brittni Finch Centreville 17′ 4.5″
2009 Julian Bellamy Westfield 22′ 1.75: Emily Palmer Herndon 16′ 3.75″
2010 Paul Barbour Centreville 21′ 7.50″ Carina Peter Herndon 16′ 3″
2011 Arthur McDuffy Chantilly 20′ 11.25″ Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 16′ 4″
2012 Arthur McDuffy Chantilly 20′ 9.75″ Carina Peter Herndon 17′ 2″
2013 Devon Burns Westfield 21′ 7.75″ Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 16′ 8.5″
2014 Devon Burns Westfield 21′ 8.5″ Katie Freix Westfield 16′ 0.25″
2015 Caleb McCain Westfield 21′ 3″ Alisha Harris Robinson 16′ 5″
2016 Eric Moreira-Ibar Robinson 21′ 10.5″ Sarah Little Westfield 17-11
2017 Caden Billak Centreville 22′ 3.25″ Haley Alderman Chantilly 16′ 5.25″

(back to Champions Menu)

Triple Jump

Boys Winner School Mark Girls Winner School Mark
1995
1996 Azibo Smith Chantilly 44′ 4.25″ Naccole Guinn Jefferson 37′ 8″
1997 Russ Johnson Oakton 42′ 9.5″ Naccole Guinn Jefferson 38′ 2.5″
1998 Ashley Sharp Jefferson 43′ 1.5″ Naccole Guinn Jefferson 38′ 3.25″
1999 Jess Robinson Jefferson 41′ 7″ Alyssa Aiken Chantilly 38′ 1″
2000 Scott Reeder Oakton 41′ 6.25″ Danielle Woodhouse Jefferson 17′ 11″
2001 Teddy Presley Oakton 43′ 9″ Kathleen Woody Oakton 36′ 6.5″
2002 Oguguo Obioha Oakton 43′ 9.25″ Bonnie Meekins Oakton 36′ 6.75″
2003 Brandon Dobbs Westfield 42′ 6.5″ Aparna Hirve Jefferson 35′ 9.75″
2004 Jimmy Munse Westfield 43′ 2.75″ Aparna Hirve Jefferson 35′ 10.5″
2005 Jamal Crowelle Centreville 41′ 9″ Brittni Finch Centreville 36′ 9.25″
2006 Mike Rolince Robinson 43′ 11″ Brittni Finch Centreville 34′ 5″
2007 Brandon Davis Centreville 45′ 6″ Brittni Finch Centreville 36′ 3″
2008 Kwarteng Asare Robinson 45′ 0.5″ Emily Palmer Herndon 35′ 6″
2009 Julian Bellamy Westfield 45′ 9.5″ Emily Palmer Herndon 34′ 2.75″
2010 Paul Barbour Centreville 45′ 7.75″ Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 36’05.0″
2011 Arthur McDuffy Chantilly 44’07.0″ Carina Peter Herndon 35’09.25″
2012 Justin Little Westfield 45′ 6.5″ Carina Peter Herndon 34′ 10″
2013 Devon Burns Westfield 43′ 10.5″ Uloma Nwaolu Robinson 37′ 2″
2014 Devon Burns Westfield 43′ 10″ Katie Freix Westfield 35′ 8.5″
2015 John Lim Westfield 46′ 6.25″ Jazmyne Williams Oakton 32′ 11″
2016 Azunna Nwaolu Robinson 44′ 1.5″ Sarah Little Westfield 35′ 8.5″
2017 Joe LaRosa Herndon 43′ 2″ Cecelia Bacon Chantilly 36′ 9.5″

(back to Champions Menu)

High Jump

Boys Winner School Height Girls Winner School Height
1995
1996 Russ Johnson Oakton 6′ 1″ Destyne Jones Centreville 5′ 0″
1997 Nick Carter WT Woodson 6′ 4″ Charlotte LaRoche Centreville 5′ 1″
1998 Nick Carter WT Woodson 6′ 6″ Jennifer Nelms Centreville 5′ 1″
1999 Sean Walsh Oakton 6′ 2″ Krystle Moss Jefferson 5′ 4′
2000 Teddy Presley Oakton 6′ 5″ Krystle Moss Jefferson 5′ 3″
2001 Teddy Presley Oakton 6′ 4″ Krystle Moss Jefferson 5′ 6″
2002 David Sullivan Centreville 6′ 5″ Bonnie Meekins Oakton 5′ 3″
2003 Louis Corum Westfield 5′ 10″ Karen Woolley Westfield 5′ 0″
2004 Louis Corum Westfield 6′ 0″ Karen Woolley Westfield 5′ 2″
2005 Alex Grant Centreville 6′ 0″ Karen Woolley Westfield 5′ 2″
2006 Tommy Barrineau Robinson 6′ 2″ Allie Darling Centreville 5′ 1″
2007 Phil Allison Centreville 6′ 0″ Kaliah Lewis Robinson 5′ 0″
2008 David Skahn Westfield 6′ 2″ Marian Dougherty Robinson 5′ 0″
2009 Rich Roethel Herndon 6′ 4″ Caroline Reist Robinson 4′ 11″
2010 Joey Muzzio Robinson 6′ 3″ Dhyamond Crenshaw Robinson 4′ 11″
2011 Joey Muzzio Robinson 6′ 6.25″ Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 5′ 1″
2012 Justin Little Westfield 5′ 10″ Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 5′ 0″
2013 Devon Burns Westfield 6′ 0″ Meghan Jean-baptiste Oakton 5′ 4″
2014 Donteiro Moore Westfield 6′ 2″ Uloma Nwaolu Robinson 5′ 4″
2015 David Im Herndon 6′ 0″ Hannah Boehlert Chantilly 5′ 0″
2016 Tariq Badie Centreville 6′ 1″ Cecelia Bacon Chantilly 5′ 3″
2017 Darnell Gardner Westfield 6′ 2″ Claire Bailey Robinson 5′ 3″

(back to Champions Menu)

Pole Vault

Boys Winner School Height Girls Winner School Height
1995
1996 Rob Schweiters Centreville 13′ 0″ not contested
1997 Rob Schweiters Centreville 13′ 7″ not contested
1998 Jason Yausey Herndon 13′ 0: Charlotte LaRoche Centreville 8′ 6″
1999 Chris Jaikaran/David Sullivan/ Ross Smith (tie) Centreville (CJ &DS)/ Jefferson (RS) 11′ 6″ Helen Sterling Centreville 9′ 8″
2000 David Sullivan Centreville 13′ 0″ Charlotte LaRoche Centreville 11′ 0″
2001 Jeff Fissel Oakton 11′ 6″ Kathryn Pettine Westfield 10′ 6″
2002 David Sullivan Centreville 15′ 0″ Kathryn Pettine Westfield 10′ 6″
2003 David Lewis Westfield 15′ 0″ Stephanie Smisko Jefferson 8′ 6″
2004 David Lewis Westfield 15′ 1″ Mari Yamiguchi Jefferson 9′ 0″
2005 Chad Cochran Westfield 13′ 0″ Dana Comber Centreville 10′ 3″
2006 Chad Cochran Westfield 13′ 0″ Nicole Kazuba Chantilly 10′ 0″
2007 Wesley Sun Chantilly 13′ 0″ Betsy Alter Westfield 11′ 1″
2008 Wesley Sun Chantilly 13′ 6″ Katie Bannon Centreville 9′ 0″
2009 Curtis Sun Chantilly 13′ 0″ Kim Weinberg/Nina Ullom (tie) Chantilly (both) 8′ 6″
2010 Chris Menzel Chantilly 12′ 0″ Nina Ullom Chantilly 10′ 0″
2011 Micheal Lohr Robinson 12′ 6″ Nina Ullom Chantilly 10′ 6″
2012 Austin Miller Herndon 14 6″ Katie Freix Westfield 9′ 3″
2013 Eric Nguyen Chantilly 13′ 0″ Katie Freix Westfield 10′ 9″
2014 Andris Sturans Chantilly 12′ 3″ Katie Freix Westfield 9′ 6″
2015 James Tourtellotte Herndon 13′ 6″ Jessica Keys Herndon 10′ 9″
2016 Jose Diego Almodiel Chantilly 13′ 6″ Sydney Barrett Robinson 10′ 0″
2017 Ryan Cherry Oakton 11′ 6″ Lauren Anderson Westfield 10′ 0″

(back to Champions Menu)

Shot Put

Boys Winner School Mark Girls Winner School Mark
1995
1996 Mike Freeman Oakton 48′ 7.5″ Jen Griffin Centreville 35′ 11.5″
1997 Herbie Hastie Centreville 53′ 10.5″ Nicole Lafleur Oakton 35′ 3″
1998 Clarence Hogan Herndon 49′ 11.5″ Kristen Claussen Centreville 30′ 7.75″
1999 Ike Hamilton Potomac Falls 51′ 9.5″ Alyssa Aiken Chantilly 35′ 10.75″
2000 Matt Rembold Chantilly 45′ 2″ Chazzy Morris Herndon 34′ 3.5″
2001 Pat Fitzgerald Oakton 45′ 10.5″ Rasha Bitar Westfield 34′ 10.25″
2002 Abdul Jabbie Centreville 49′ 11.5″ Dietra Jefferson Herdnon 37′ 3.5″
2003 Louis Corum Westfield 48′ 7.5″ Jillian Anwah Westfield 34′ 5.25″
2004 Louis Corum Westfield 54′ 0.25″ Jillian Anwah Westfield 35′ 11″
2005 Matthew Dobson Chantilly 54′ 5.5″ Aimee Kodat Westfield 36′ 11.75″
2006 Beau Warren Centreville 46′ 5″ Aimee Kodat Westfield 35′ 3.75″
2007 Andrew Pittman Westfield 47′ 5″ Jessie Echard Robinson 35′ 3″
2008 Ty Ruland Westfield 49′ 3″ Kaylin Newman Westfield 36′ 9″
2009 Luis Soriano Oakton 50′ 0.5″ Kaylin Newman Westfield 36′ 3″
2010 Alex Falcetti Westfield 46’11.0″ Chioma Onyekwere Robinson 37′ 5″
2011 Stephen Michaelis Oakton 44’00.50″ Chioma Onyekwere Robinson 38′ 11.5″
2012 Anthony Richardson Westfield 45′ 0.5″ Chioma Onyekwere Robinson 40′ 2.75″
2013 Garrett Weatherbee Robinson 51′ 1.5″ Maria Muzzio Robinson 36′ 4″
2014 Garrett Weatherbee Robinson 52′ 4.5″ Maria Muzzio Robinson 38′ 10.5″
2015 Brandon Flores Westfield 50′ 7.5″ Maria Muzzio Robinson 40′ 8″
2016 Rodrigo Cordova Dominguez Westfield 47′ 0.75″ Maria Muzzio Robinson 42′ 0″
2017 Mark Harper Chantilly 47′ 7.5″ Tayelor Thrasher Westfield 35′ 3.75″

(back to Champions Menu)

Discus

Boys Winner School Mark Girls Winner School Mark
1995
1996 Andy Burchfield WT Woodson 154′ 1″ Erica Fabien Herndon 117′ 3″
1997 Andy Burchfield WT Woodson 164′ 10″ Nicole Lafleur Oakton 114′ 4″
1998 Eric Clement Jefferson 174′ 6″ Stephanie Song Centreville 100′ 0″
1999 Matt Rembold Chantilly 134′ 7″ Alfreda Delle Jefferson 105′ 1″
2000 Joe Loughnane Herndon 134′ 11″ Chazzy Morris Herndon 101′ 3″
2001 Jordan Sampson Chantilly 143′ 11″ Lindsay Pearson Oakton 111′ 3″
2002 Curtis Lewis Centreville 143′ 10″ Latasha Ewell South Lakes 119′ 1″
2003 Nate Donofrio South Lakes 153′ 7″ Elizabeth Hudgins Herndon 101′ 2″
2004 Louis Corum Westfield 148′ 8″ Jillian Anwah Westfield 114′ 9″
2005 Matthew Dobson Chantilly 154′ 2″ Yawilda Ramirez Westfield 105′ 1″
2006 Colin Miller Centreville 140′ 10″ Aimee Kodat Westfield 124′ 4″
2007 Andrew Pittman Westfield 142′ 2″ Asia Echard Robinson 113′ 5″
2008 Ty Ruland Westfield 149′ 10″ Jessie Echard Robinson 110′ 9″
2009 Luis Soriano Oakton 145′ 2″ Kaylin Newman Westfield 100′ 10″
2010 Kirk Nguyen Herndon 156’10” CC Chambers Herndon 104’10”
2011 Stephen Michaelis Oakton 135’11” Chioma Onyekwere Robinson 102′ 8″
2012 Dakota Holloway Robinson 141′ 10″ Chioma Onyekwere Robinson 98′ 9″
2013 Haider Fradj Westfield 134′ 9″ Maria Muzzio Robinson 109′ 9″
2014 Garrett Weatherbee Robinson 158′ 3″ Maria Muzzio Robinson 126′ 2″
2015 Garrett Friendy Centreville 140′ 11″ Maria Muzzio Robinson 124′ 5″
2016 LaDarion Rivers Westfield 128′ 1″ Maria Muzzio Robinson 124′ 9″
2017 Nauz Calhoun Westfield 124′ 11″ Corey Payne Robinson 113′ 4″

Results

1995 Full Results
1996 Full Results
1997 Full Results
1998 Full Results
1999 Full Results
2000 Full Results
2001 Full Results
2002 Full Results
2003 Full Results
2004 Full Results
2005 Full Results
2006 Full Results
2007 Full Results
2008 Full Results
2009 Full Results
2010 Full Results
2011 Full Results
2012 Full Results
2013 Full Results
2014 Full Results
2015 Full Results
2016 Full Results
2017 Full Results

(back to top)

Advertisements
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: